Clinique High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Mascara 10 ml

Price History
• Mascara for maximum volume
• Texture: deep black, lightweight, and non-burdening
• Hold: up to 12 hours, sweatand moisture-resistant
• Free from parabens, alcohol, and fragrances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Mascara 10 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CLINIQUE High Impact High-Fi Full Volumizing Lashes Mascara 10ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE High Impact High-Fi Full Volumizing Lashes Mascara 10ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact High-Fi Water-Resistant Full Volume Mascara | Volumising, V82P020000
Clinique High Impact High-Fi Water-Resistant Full Volume Mascara | Volumising,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact High-Fi™ Full Volume Mascara 10 ml Black
The most volumizing mascara that will give you an intense lash look. High-Impact High-Fi™ instantly increases lash volume by 230% Its lightweight gel formula is packed with dimensional fibers that land on lashes with every swipe, maximizing volume Ultra-intense pigments provide super-saturated, high-impact color in a single application. The innovative high def wave brush has wavy bristles to comb and coat every last lash, plus a precision tip to easily capture and define even the smallest outer lashes. Contains a combination of nourishing coconut, argan and moringa oils that help lashes feel stronger, softer and healthier. Its ophthalmologist-tested formula is safe for sensitive eyes and contact lenses Formula information: | For all types of lashes 12 hours long Does not flake. | TEST OF THE TAP. | It doesn't weigh down. It won't fade. | Sweat and moisture resistant Easy to remove makeup Tested by ophthalmologists. | Safe for sensitive eyes. Safe for contact lenses. | Allergy tested. | Not accented. | High Performance Results: | 230% more volume instantly*. | 96% see a significant impact after 1 application. ** | 98% say their lashes look much darker. ** | 94% say their eyelashes look healthier. ** | 94% say their eyelashes stay awake all day. ** | 95% say lashes feel comfortable all day. ** | *Clinical tests conducted on 31 women. ** Tests conducted on 166 women after using the product for 1 week. |
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique High Impact High-Fi™ Full Volume Mascara 10 ml Black
Description | +230% volume in an instant with High Impact High-Fi™, a mascara ultra-pigmented, enriched with dimensional fibers that allow lashes to reach their maximum volume. * *Clinically tested on 31 women. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | +230% volume in an instant with High Impact High-Fi™, a mascara ultra-pigmented, enriched with dimensional fibers that allow lashes to reach their maximum volume. * *Clinically tested on 31 women.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique - High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Mascara - Objemová řasenka 10 ml OPC-PFCJM6C-NEW
Clinique-HighImpactHigh-FiFullVolumeMascara-Objemovářasenka10mlCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£31.65
£41.65
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique High Impact Hi-Fi Full Volume Mascara 10ml OPC-PDXNMSK-NEW
CliniqueHighImpactHi-FiFullVolumeMascara10ml
prodImage
£31.96
£41.96
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique High Impact High-Fi™ Full Volume Mascara 10 ml Brown
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Volume Mascara High Impact High-Fi™ 10 ml - Shade: Intense Black-Brown
230% more volume! A fiber-rich mascara that gives your lashes instant volume and length. Instantly more attractive lashes, delicately. The oil-rich composition also cares for your eyelashes. Tested by ophthalmologists, suitable
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Mascara for maximum volume
Texture: deep black, lightweight, and non-burdening
Hold: up to 12 hours, sweatand moisture-resistant
Free from parabens, alcohol, and fragrances

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Mascara 10 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bellas.beauty
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel