Clinique High Impact Eyeliner

Price History
• Gel Eyeliner
• Lasts 24 hours on the lids, 12 hours on the waterline
• Suitable for all skin types
• Easy to apply without tugging or pulling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact Eyeliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique High Impact Custom Black Kajal 01 Blackened Black OPC-PPQGV7-NEW
Clinique High Impact Custom Kohl Kajal Liner BLACK 0.28゠g,Price/100゠Size: EUR 5710.71 sweat, humidity and even...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blackened Black Kajal 0.28g – Precision Eye Pencil for Intense Colour
Clinique Blackened Black Kajal 0.28g – Precision Eye Pencil for Intense Colour, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner 35mg - One Size 669c7a15-39da-4263-baba-e035f8f32492
Experience stunning eye definition with Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner. This gel eyeliner delivers rich, high-pigment color that lasts up to 24 hours on your eyelids and 12 hours on your waterline. Its waterproof formula ensures smudge-proof wear, perfect for any occasion. The easy-apply design lets you build your desired intensity effortlessly. Elevate your makeup routine with this essential cosmetic, designed for women who seek both quality and performance. Get ready for bold, beautiful eyes that stay vibrant all day.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.69
£18.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner Pencil | Waterproof, Smudge Resistant
Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner Pencil | Waterproof, Smudge Resistant, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£17.84
£20.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Ultra Pigmented High Impact™ Gel Eyeliner (Gel Tech Eye Liner) 0.35 G - Shade: Bright White
The ultra-pigmented gel eyeliner that glides on easily. It offers a color that lasts in tempo: transfer-resistant, water-resistant, smudge-proof
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Ultra Pigmented High Impact™ Gel Eyeliner (Gel Tech Eye Liner) 0.35 G - Shade: Beaming Beige
The ultra-pigmented gel eyeliner that glides on easily. It offers a color that lasts in tempo: transfer-resistant, water-resistant, smudge-proof
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner Gel eyeliner in Bright White color 0.35 g shopify_IT_15144296382788_54992004710724
Deepen your gaze with una An intensely pigmented line that gives your eyes a touch of perfection. The gel eyeliner Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner is ideal for all types of makeup! Its gel formula glides smoothly onto the eyelids, staying put for up to 24 hours, and is also ideal for sensitive eyes or contact lens wearers, having been allergy-tested.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact™ Gel Tech Eyeliner gel eyeliner in Beaming Beige 0.35 g shopify_IT_15144296350020_54992004677956
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner Black 0,35g OPC-PDXNH7K-NEW
CliniqueHighImpactGelTechEyelinerBlack0,35g
prodImage
£27.83
£37.83
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Clinique High Impact Easy Liquid Eyeliner - 01 Black New KJ
Clinique High Impact Easy Liquid Eyeliner - 01 Black New KJ, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE High Impact Gel Tech Ultra-Pigmented Waterproof Eyeliner *CHOOSE SHADE*
CLINIQUE High Impact Gel Tech Ultra-Pigmented Waterproof Eyeliner *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique 01 BLACKENED BLACK C-CQ-A48-02-Mercury-sharon
Clinique 01 BLACKENED BLACK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: Free
Clinique Honey Black Gel Eyeliner - High Impact Gel Tech Eyeliner
The ultra-pigmented gel eyeliner that glides on easily. It offers a color that lasts in the tempo: transfer-resistant, water-resistant, smudge-proof
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Gel Eyeliner
Lasts 24 hours on the lids, 12 hours on the waterline
Suitable for all skin types
Easy to apply without tugging or pulling

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique High Impact Eyeliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
jaremic2c
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: £2.99
theoutletshopuk
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel