Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £24.90to £69.9918 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral and spicy
• Top note: Cassia, cucumber, mandarin
• Heart note: Carrot, water hyacinth
• Base note: Light woods, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Clinique

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml NEW. Women's - For Her 20714881429
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml NEW. Women's - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / ml
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml NEW. Women's - For Her 20714881429
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml NEW. Women's - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / ml
Clinique Womens Happy Heart Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 6ea4ad49-1502-4229-918f-6b1014f3e57a
Clinique Happy Heart Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Womens Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml For Her - NA - One Size c7e3414b-2b0b-4ae7-a724-9fce49b49208
Clinique Happy Heart is a warming fragrance with a blend of floral notes, including water Hyacinth, along with Mandarin and Blonde Woods. The fragrance is light, cheery, long lasting and a wonderful scent for summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.64
£32.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Happy Heart 100ml Perfume Spray 0675277
Wear elegance daily with the unforgettable aroma of the Clinique Happy Heart 100ml Perfume Spray. This fragrance is a floral celebration of happiness and romance. It opens with fresh top notes of mandarin orange, cassia, and cucumber for a vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated blend of carrot and water hyacinth. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of sandalwood and white wood, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Happy Heart Eau De Parfum for women 100 ml cb9b9928-05fb-431a-a467-d48403e4b9b6
Happiness and the joy of living are hidden in the little things. The women's eau de parfum Clinique Happy Heart makes you feel like you are walking in a blooming garden, enjoying a juicy fruit, with the sun warming your face and nothing weighing on your heart. Those feelings when you are simply and purely happy.
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Clinique Happy Heart 100ml Perfume Spray for Women
Clinique Happy Heart 100ml Perfume Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml NEW. Women's - For Her - UK 20714881429
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml NEW. Women's - For Her - UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / ml
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml NEW. Women's - For Her 20714881429
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 100ml NEW. Women's - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume CLIHAHF01100021-SG
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-CLIHAHF01100021-SG
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Clinique Happy Heart 412575
Clinique Happy Heart, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Clinque Happy Heart 100ml Perfume Spray - One Size 019d0634-6671-7d4a-8452-10a21a96a730
Clinque Happy Heart 100ml Perfume Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.73
£37.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Happy Heart 100ml Perfume Spray for Women
Clinique Happy Heart 100ml Perfume Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE HAPPY HEART 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
CLINIQUE HAPPY HEART 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.14
Shipping: Free
Clinique Happy Heart - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED 412575
Clinique Happy Heart - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum Spray For Her 100ml 3.4 Oz FREE P&P UK 412575
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum Spray For Her 100ml 3.4 Oz FREE P&P UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum Spray For Her 100ml 3.4 Oz FREE P&P UK
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum Spray For Her 100ml 3.4 Oz FREE P&P UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral and spicy
Top note: Cassia, cucumber, mandarin
Heart note: Carrot, water hyacinth
Base note: Light woods, sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Happy Heart Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bliss-chemist
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / ml
designers-collection
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / ml
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel