Clinique for Men Moisturizing Lotion 100 ml
- Face Cream
- Skin Type: Dry Skin
- Anti-aging
- Perfume-free
- Contents: 100 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique for Men Moisturizing Lotion 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Men Moisturizing Lotion 100ml OPC-PM7PFH-NEW
Clinique Clinique Men Moisturizing Lotion 100ml by Clinique

£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Clinique for Men Moisturizing Lotion 100ml
Clinique for Men Moisturizing Lotion delivers intense hydration and nourishment for normal to dry skin. This fast-absorbing, non-greasy formula is ideal for daily use, quenching skin’s thirst without leaving any heavy or shiny residue. It works to soothe shaving irritation, helping to cool razor burn and reduce redness for a more comfortable feel. The lightweight lotion leaves skin conditioned, refreshed, and smooth with a noticeably soft texture.Apply every morning to clean, dry skin, focusing on areas that feel particularly dry. Formulated with a blend of hydrating ingredients including Glycerin, Mineral Oil, and Sodium Hyaluronate, plus soothing Cucumber and Sunflower Seed Extracts. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Discontinue use if irritation occurs. Always refer to the packaging for the most current instructions and information.
2 days

£26.99
£30.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Unisex For Men Moisturizing Lotion 100ml - One Size 0e44cecc-4533-4d5f-bec6-cac3be9303d1
Clinique For Men Moisturizing Lotion
Standard Delivery

£27.98
£30.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique For Men Moisturizing + Hydrating Face Lotion With Glycerin, 100ml
Brand: Clinique Color: Yellow Features: FACE MOISTURIZER FOR DRY SKIN: Lightweight formula absorbs quickly, replenishing moisture to help...

£27.99
£30.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Clinique For Men Moisturising Lotion - 100ml 7910533
Give your face the hydration it needs with Clinique For Men Moisturising Lotion, a lightweight daily moisturiser designed to strengthen and support skin throughout the day. This cream formula locks in moisture while absorbing quickly, so skin feels comfortable and balanced from morning to night. With ingredients like glycerine and sodium hyaluronate working to hydrate, it fits seamlessly into your routine without any greasy feel or residue. The non-greasy texture sinks in fast, so you can get on with your day straight away. It delivers all-day moisture that keeps your face feeling soft and nourished. Apply it morning and evening after cleansing for skin that feels healthy and looked after. Perfect for anyone who wants effective hydration without fuss or heavy formulas. Suitable for dry skin. Benefits: moisturising. Format: cream. Usage instructions: Apply in the morning and evening on clean and exfoliated skin wherever it feels dry. Includes Water/Aqua/Eau, Mineral Oil/Paraffinum Liquidum/Huile Mina©Rale, Glycerine, Petrolatum, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Oil, Urea, Lanolin Alcohol, Triethanolamine, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Hordeum Vulgare Extract/Extrait D'Orge, Propylene Glycol Dicaprate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Extract, Butylene Glycol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Pentylene Glycol, Disodium Edta, Tetrasodium Edta, Phenoxyethanol, Bht, Red 33 (Ci 17200), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140), Yellow 6 (Ci 15985). EAN: 20714649562.
3 to 5 day

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Moisturizing lotion for men - 100 ml
Clinique Men Braicing Lotion | Lightweight moisturizer that replenishes lost moisture and strengthens the skin.
in stock

£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Moisturizing lotion for men - 100 ml shopify_IT_9569259094340_49252037853508
Description | Light lotion for una Normal to dry skin that restores hydration and helps soothe shaving irritation. Leaves skin soft and comfortable. | | Manufacturer | | Lightweight lotion for una Normal to dry skin that restores hydration and helps soothe shaving irritation. Leaves skin soft and comfortable.

£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Anti-aging |
| Perfume-free |
| 100 ml |
| Dry Skin |
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique for Men Moisturizing Lotion 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products