Clinique Even Better Pop Lip Foundation

Manufacturer: Clinique
Clinique Even Better Pop Lip Foundation
from £15.00to £32.955 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Lipstick
• Neutral colors
• As a foundation for lips
• With vitamin E
• Up to 8 hours hold
• Contents: 3.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clinique Even Better Pop Lip Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique even better pop lip colour foundation 28 MINK 3.9g
Clinique even better pop lip colour foundation 28 MINK 3.9g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Pop Lip Colour Foundation | 22 Nuzzle | 3.9g/0.13oz | NIB
Clinique Even Better Pop Lip Colour Foundation | 22 Nuzzle | 3.9g/0.13oz | NIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique even better pop lip colour foundation 12 enamored new ❤️
Clinique even better pop lip colour foundation 12 enamored new ❤️, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.00
£28.60
Shipping: £1.60
with shipping: £1.60
Clinique even better pop lip colour foundation subtle 04 new 🤎🤎 lipstick
Clinique even better pop lip colour foundation subtle 04 new 🤎🤎 lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£31.50
£33.10
Shipping: £1.60
with shipping: £1.60
Clinique Even Better Pop Lip Colour Foundation | 12 Enamored | 3.9g/0.13oz | New
Clinique Even Better Pop Lip Colour Foundation | 12 Enamored | 3.9g/0.13oz | New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.9 g
Features
Neutral colors
As a foundation for lips
With vitamin E
Up to 8 hours hold

Price History

1M
Clinique Even Better Pop Lip Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel