Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation 30 ml

Price History
• Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20
• Corrects complexion, fights dark spots
• Contains hyaluronic acid, salicylic acid, vitamin C
• SPF 20, helps prevent discoloration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Facial Corrector Clinique Even Better Clinical CN 126-Espresso Spf20 30ml
Facial Corrector Clinique Even Better Clinical CN 126-Espresso Spf20 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 - CN10 Alabaster 30ml
Discover the future of foundation with Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20. This revolutionary 24-hour, oil-free formula combines full-coverage makeup with the transformative power of a serum for skin that looks perfected immediately and improves over time.Experience a satin matte finish powered by a trio of cutting-edge serums. Our potent blend features Clinique’s exclusive dark spot-fighting molecule UP302, Vitamin C, Salicylic Acid, and Hyaluronic Acid. This powerhouse complex works to visibly reduce the look of dark spots, uneven texture, and discoloration while hydrating and plumping the skin. With built-in SPF 20 mineral sunscreens, it also helps protect against future damage.Dermatologist tested and fragrance-free, this long-wearing foundation is sweat and humidity resistant, waterproof, and non-comedogenic. It provides 24-hour defense against caking, creasing, and fading. Available in 42 non-oxidizing shades for a perfect, color-true match that lasts all day. Shade CN10 Alabaster is a cool, fair tone ideal for very fair skin with neutral undertones. Achieve flawless coverage and reveal healthier, more radiant, even-toned bare skin.
2 days
prodImage
£25.76
£29.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation WN 48 Oat 30ml Brand New Genuine
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation WN 48 Oat 30ml Brand New Genuine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 - # CN 90 Sand 30ml/1oz OPC-PBBVKNJ-NEW
A protective liquid foundation formulated with three serum technologies Oil-free, weightless texture delivers a buildable medium to full coverage...
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Liquid Make Up Base Even Better Clinique WN04-bone (30 ml) SPF20 OPC-P995D2D-NEW
Gender: Lady Unisex Capacity: 30 ml Ingredients: Polysilicone-11 Potassium phosphate Potassium sorbate Propylene carbonate Salicylic acid Silica...
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 CN 52 Neutral 30 Ml I61zi0fosdxs
6-8 days
prodImage
£29.48
£32.48
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Clinique Womens Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20, CN 78 Nutty — 30 ml - One Size 019a01ed-ee53-74c3-a29e-88bac05f399a
Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation provides even coverage to perfect and brighten the complexion. Its oil-free formula creates a matte finish with up to 24 hours of wear. Vitamin C, salicylic acid and hyaluronic acid combine to hydrate and help correct discolouration. SPF20 offers daily UV protection. Shade: CN 78 Nutty. Size: 30 ml.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.79
£32.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 - CN28 Ivory 30ml
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 in CN28 Ivory is a revolutionary serum-foundation hybrid that delivers full, flawless coverage while actively improving your skin. This dermatologist-developed formula is powered by a concentrated 86% skincare actives, including UP302, Vitamin C, salicylic acid, and hyaluronic acid. It clinically reduces the look of dark spots and improves texture in 8 weeks.Experience a 24-hour, weightless matte finish that is oil-free, waterproof, and resistant to sweat and humidity—ideal for long days. The built-in SPF 20 mineral sunscreen helps shield against future discoloration. This non-oxidizing, fragrance-free foundation is allergy tested and ophthalmologist approved for use around the eyes. Shade CN28 Ivory offers a cool, light tone for fair to light skin with neutral undertones. Apply a half-pump and blend for perfected, radiant skin that stays true all day. Clinique: Allergen-Free, Fragrance-Free, 100% Ophthalmologist Tested.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 30ml CN 90 Sand - One Size 019dfd2d-bb1a-7361-a69d-5321bdd9f6ed
Clinique Even Better SPF 20 Serum Foundation is a high-performance, lightweight foundation that combines the benefits of skincare with professional-grade makeup coverage. Designed to improve the appearance of skin over time, this serum foundation delivers a natural, radiant finish while evening out skin tone, blurring imperfections, and enhancing the complexion’s overall glow. Formulated with Clinique’s advanced skincare technology, Even Better Serum Foundation contains powerful ingredients that help improve the skin’s appearance over time, reducing the look of discoloration, dark spots, and uneven texture. Its lightweight, serum-like texture glides smoothly onto the skin, providing medium buildable coverage without feeling heavy or masking the natural complexion. The formula helps blur imperfections, giving a soft-focus effect that leaves skin looking fresh, radiant, and healthy. This foundation also contains SPF 20, offering essential protection against UVA and UVB rays while helping prevent future sun damage and pigmentation issues. The long-wearing formula maintains a natural, radiant finish throughout the day, resisting fading, settling, or creasing, making it suitable for long hours of wear in any setting. Its hydrating yet non-greasy texture ensures comfort for all skin types, including normal, dry, and combination skin. Housed in Clinique’s sleek, minimalist pump bottle, Even Better SPF 20 Serum Foundation offers precision, hygiene, and ease of use. The pump dispenser allows for controlled application and reduces product waste, making it convenient for both everyday use and professional makeup applications. Its elegant packaging reflects Clinique’s commitment to high-quality, dermatologist-tested formulas that blend skincare benefits with makeup performance. Perfect for anyone seeking a flawless, radiant complexion, this serum foundation combines effective coverage, long-lasting wear, and skin-enhancing benefits. It is ideal for concealing imperfections while promoting a smoother, brighter, and more even-looking complexion over time. Whether used alone or layered with other Clinique products, Even Better Serum Foundation delivers professional, polished results with a natural, skin-like finish. How to apply: Pump a small amount of Even Better SPF 20 Serum Foundation onto the back of your hand, a palette, or directly onto the face. Using a foundation brush, makeup sponge, or fingertips, apply evenly across the face, starting from the centre and blending outward toward the hairline and jawline. Build coverage gradually in areas that need extra opacity. Ensure seamless blending along edges for a natural finish. For added longevity, set lightly with powder if desired. Reapply sunscreen or touch up throughout the day as needed to maintain a smooth, radiant, and even complexion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.20
£34.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Even Better F/T Clinical Cn28 Ivory
The first foundation with 3 serum technologies. This revolutionary oil-free formula contains hyaluronic acid, salicylic acid, and vitamin C + UP302 to make the skin even better. This liquid foundation has medium to full coverage with 24 hours of wear and helps to visibly improve the skin immediately and in the tempo. Rich in skin-friendly ingredients like hyaluronic acid, salicylic acid, vitamin C, and the exclusive UP302 molecule from Clinique to combat dark spots. With SPF25, physical sun filters help protect the skin from discoloration futuro. Clinically tested to make your skin even more beautiful than you found it: more even, smooth, and hydrated.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 CN 28 Ivory 30 ml — Serum Foundation
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 shade CN 28 Ivory — Women's Face Skincare Clinical serum foundation with a corrective action. Natural coverage and long-lasting wear. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking a serum foundation with a corrective and protective effect.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Nourishing Foundation Spf 20 Even Better Clinical (Serum Foundation) 30 Ml - Shade: Cn 70 Vanilla
Transformative foundation, provides una flawless coverage instantly and has a transformative power in tempo. Hydrates, illuminates, repairs, and improves texture.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 30ml CN 70 Vanilla
Description | Transformative foundation, gives una flawless coverage instantly and has a transformative power in tempo. Hydrates, illuminates, repairs and improves texture. | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Transformative foundation, gives una flawless coverage instantly and has a transformative power in tempo. Hydrates, brightens, repairs and improves texture.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 CN 74 Beige 30 ml
Our first clinical makeup with 3-serum technology. This oil-free formula includes hyaluronic acid, salicylic acid, and vitamin C + UP302 to make your bare skin look even better. With an 86%* treatment
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation CN 58 Honey 30 ml — Serum foundation
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 shade CN 58 Honey — Women's Face Skincare A gourmand serum foundation with SPF that evens out the skin tone with radiance. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Women seeking a lightweight foundation with sun protection.
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 30ml WN 104 Toffee
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 30ml WN 104 Toffee, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£26.00
£28.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 30ml CN 78 Nutty 192333077993
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 30ml CN 78 Nutty, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Clinique - Even Better Clinical Foundtation 30 ml - WN46-golden-Brand New 260824BTS
Clinique - Even Better Clinical Foundtation 30 ml - WN46-golden-Brand New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 - # WN 114 Golden 30ml/1oz OPC-PBBVKNK-NEW
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 30ml CN90 Sand
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 in CN90 Sand is a high-performance makeup that actively transforms your skin. With a potent 86% skincare base and breakthrough triple-serum technology, it’s more than a foundation. It hydrates and plumps with Hyaluronic Acid, brightens with Vitamin C, and re-texturizes with Salicylic Acid, all while treating the look of discoloration with Clinique's exclusive UP302 molecule.This clinical-grade formula provides buildable medium-to-full coverage with a natural, weightless satin matte finish that resists water, sweat, and humidity for 24 hours. It’s dermatologist-tested and ideal for combination to oily skin types. With broad-spectrum SPF 20 mineral protection, it also helps prevent future damage. Shake well before use; start with just half a pump and blend outwards for a flawless, healthier-looking complexion that improves with every wear.
2 days
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 - CN58 Honey 30ml
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 in CN58 Honey is a breakthrough, multi-tasking makeup that actively improves your bare skin. This oil-free formula combines the performance of a serum with the full, buildable coverage of a foundation.Its weightless, liquid texture provides moderate-to-full coverage that effectively conceals dark spots, redness, and imperfections without feeling heavy or caking. Enriched with powerful 3-Serum Technology—Hyaluronic Acid for instant plumping, Salicylic Acid to retexturize, and Vitamin C to brighten—it clinically proves to leave skin looking more even, smoother, and more hydrated over time. The satin-matte finish resists sweat and humidity for a remarkable 24 hours, staying color-true all day. Built-in SPF 20 physical sunscreens also help protect your skin from future discoloration and dark spots. Apply after moisturizer for a flawlessly unified, healthier-looking complexion.
2 days
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 30ml WN114 Golden
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 is a 24-hour, long-wearing foundation that masterfully combines flawless color-true coverage with transformative clinical skincare. This weightless, liquid formula builds from medium to full coverage for a seamless, natural satin finish. It’s more than makeup; it’s a serum infused with a powerful blend of hyaluronic acid for hydration, salicylic acid to refine texture, and a brightening Vitamin C complex with UP302 to visibly reduce discoloration and dark spots over time.Providing broad spectrum SPF 20 protection, it helps shield skin from future damage. The oil-free, fragrance-free, and non-acnegenic formula is dermatologist tested and clinically proven to improve skin radiance and even tone in 12 weeks. Ideal for combination, normal, and oily skin types. Shade WN114 Golden offers a deep warm tone for a naturally perfected complexion.
2 days
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20, WN 04 Bone, 30 ml - One Size 019a01f2-4735-7550-a638-4f6a598832a1
Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation delivers even, buildable coverage that perfects the complexion and creates a brighter appearance. Its oil-free formula provides a matte finish with up to 24 hours' wear and includes SPF20 for everyday protection. Enriched with Vitamin C, Salicylic Acid and Hyaluronic Acid, it helps hydrate the skin and reduce the appearance of discolouration for a smoother, more even-looking tone.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.36
£34.35
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 30ml WN 04 Bone 192333078259
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 30ml WN 04 Bone, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation 'CN40 Cream Chamois' NIB
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation 'CN40 Cream Chamois' NIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF 20 - # CN 78 Nutty 30ml/1oz OPC-PBBVKNS-NEW
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Liquid Make Up Base Even Better Clinique CN28-ivory (30 ml) SPF20 OPC-P995CZM-NEW
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation 260818BTS
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20 30ml CN08 Linen
Achieve a flawless, perfected complexion with Clinique Even Better Clinical™ Serum Foundation SPF20. This innovative 24-hour long-wearing foundation is a true skincare-makeup hybrid, designed to cover while it improves your skin. The oil-free, sweat-resistant formula provides medium to full, buildable coverage with a lightweight and incredibly comfortable finish.Infused with a powerful trio of actives, it visibly transforms your skin. Vitamin C and brightening agents work to fade dark spots and even skin tone, Hyaluronic Acid delivers deep hydration to plump the skin, and Salicylic Acid refines pores and texture for a smoother appearance. It also offers daily broad-spectrum protection with SPF 20.This dermatologist and ophthalmologist-tested formula is fragrance-free, non-acnegenic, and free of parabens and phthalates. Suitable for all skin types, including dry, combination, and oily. Shade CN08 Linen is perfect for light skin tones. Simply apply to clean, moisturized skin and blend outward for a radiant, healthy-looking finish that lasts all day.
2 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation SPF20
Corrects complexion, fights dark spots
Contains hyaluronic acid, salicylic acid, vitamin C
SPF 20, helps prevent discoloration

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Even Better Clinical Serum Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dipcollection_9
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: £3.99
svdim28
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel