Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion+ 125 ml
- Facial lotion
- Skin type: Dry skin
- Moisturizing
- Dermatologically tested
- Contents: 125 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion+ 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Unisex Dramatically Different Moisturizing Very Dry To Dry Combination Skin Lotion 125ml - NA - One Size 4e0a0edb-fa9e-43da-b930-670b6d71c12e
Clinique Unisex Dramatically Different Moisturizing Very Dry To Dry Combination Skin Lotion 125ml - NA - One Size | Clinique Sale | Discount Designer Brands
Standard Delivery

£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturising Lotion - 125ml 7849886
Meet Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturising Lotion, a daily hydration step for your facial care routine. This lightweight formula melts into your complexion and helps lock moisture in, leaving skin feeling comfortable and balanced without a hint of grease. The liquid format is easily absorbed and works to restore moisture balance while feeling beautifully light on your face. Apply it morning and evening to face and throat after cleansing and toning, or use it wherever your skin needs extra care. The texture absorbs effortlessly, delivering hydration where you need it most. Enriched with barley extract, cucumber fruit extract and sodium hyaluronate, it helps keep skin feeling soft and nourished. Use it all over or just target drier patches for flexible, fuss-free moisture. Fits perfectly into Cliniques 3 Step System as your final moisturising step, giving you a simple yet effective way to maintain comfortable, hydrated skin every day. Suitable for dry skin. Suitable for use on sensitive skin. Benefits: moisturising. Format: liquid. Usage instructions: Apply morning and evening to the face and throat all over or where needed. For best results, apply after Steps 1 and 2 of Clinique's 3 Step System. Includes Water/Aqua/Eau, Mineral Oil/Paraffinum Liquidum/Huile Minerale, Glycerin, Petrolatum, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Oil, Urea, Lanolin Alcohol, Triethanolamine, Hordeum Vulgare (Barley) Extract/Extrait D'Orge, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seedcake, Propylene Glycol Dicaprate, Sodium Hyaluronate, Butylene Glycol, Pentylene Glycol, Trisodium Edta, Phenoxyethanol, Yellow 6 (Ci 15985), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140), Red 33 (Ci 17200) . EAN: 0020714598907.
3 to 5 day

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Dramatically Different - Moisturizing Lotion 125 Ml
After years of research and testing, dermatologists have created this lightweight lotion capable of doubling the hydration level in normal skin. It restores the natural moisture barriers that make the skin appear smooth and healthy. It is absorbed immediately.
in stock

£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion + New formula 125ml Very...
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion + New formula 125ml Very..., Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Waxing Supplies

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Skin type: Dry skin |
| Moisturizing |
| Dermatologically tested |
| 125 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion+ 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products