Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel 50 ml

Price History
• Moisturizing Care
• light, oil-free gel that provides the skin with the necessary moisture
• for a refreshed skin feeling
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel For Face 50ml OPC-PRMYHYS-NEW
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel is a lightweight, oil‑free gel facial moisturizer formulated to hydrate and balance combination...
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturising Gel Tube 50ml
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturising Gel is the iconic, oil-free solution for oilier skin types. Developed by dermatologists, this lightweight gel delivers 8 hours of continuous hydration to effectively balance and refresh the skin. It is meticulously formulated to be 100% fragrance free, allergy tested, dermatologist tested, and safe for sensitive skin. The unique formula works to replenish skin’s natural oil-water balance, promoting a healthy-looking complexion without any greasy residue. Its quick-absorbing texture slips on easily, providing immediate and comfortable hydration. Integrate this 50ml tube into your daily routine; simply apply to cleansed face and neck each morning and evening for optimal, refreshing results. For external use only.
2 days
prodImage
£23.50
£27.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Intensive (Moisturizing Gel) for Mixed to Oily Skin - Volume: 50 ml
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Dramatically Different Face Moisturizing Gel Oily Skin 50 Ml shopify_IT_15350974677316_55865887883588
Oil-free hydration drink developed by dermatologists Clinique to optimize the hydro-lipid balance in skin that feels comfortable on the cheeks but oily in the T-zone or elsewhere. The oil-free formula softens, smooths, and improves.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel - 50ml - For Combination Oily to Oily Skin OPC-PJS96G-NEW
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel is a lightweight, oil-free moisturizer designed for Combination Oily to Oily skin. It delivers...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
light, oil-free gel that provides the skin with the necessary moisture
for a refreshed skin feeling
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel