Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel 200 ml

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £42.40to £52.952 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Moisturizing Lotion
• Skin Type: Combination skin
• Hypoallergenic, fragrance-free
• Contents: 200 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.40
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£52.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Womens Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel 200ml - One Size 019dfd2c-fe64-7f5f-a04f-4062934356d6
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel is a lightweight, oil-free moisturizer designed to provide long-lasting hydration while balancing and strengthening the skin's natural moisture barrier. Formulated specifically for combination to oily skin types, this refreshing gel delivers essential moisture without leaving a greasy or heavy residue. Its fast-absorbing texture helps maintain skin's optimal hydration levels, leaving the complexion feeling soft, smooth, and comfortable throughout the day. This moisturizer is part of Clinique's iconic 3-Step Skincare System, designed to work in harmony with cleansing and exfoliating routines to promote healthy, resilient skin. Its unique blend of hydrating ingredients, including glycerin and hyaluronic acid, draws moisture into the skin and locks it in, helping to prevent dryness and maintain a balanced complexion. Unlike heavier creams, Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel provides all-day hydration while reducing shine and keeping pores clear, making it an ideal choice for those with oily, combination, or acne-prone skin. One of the standout features of this gel is its refreshing, non-sticky texture. It spreads smoothly across the skin, instantly absorbing to deliver hydration where it is needed most. The lightweight formula helps to create a comfortable, breathable layer that supports the skin's barrier without weighing it down. Over time, consistent use helps improve the skin's overall texture and resilience, leaving it feeling plump, healthy, and balanced. Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel also provides a gentle, calming effect on the skin, making it suitable for sensitive skin types prone to redness or irritation. Its fragrance-free, dermatologist-tested formula minimizes the risk of allergic reactions, ensuring a soothing and safe experience for daily use. The gel can be used alone or as a base under makeup, providing a smooth and hydrated canvas for a flawless finish. Ideal for anyone seeking an effective, oil-free moisturizer that delivers lasting hydration while maintaining balance, Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel is a versatile addition to any skincare routine. Its lightweight yet nourishing properties make it perfect for daytime and night time use, especially for those with combination or oily skin looking for comfort, hydration, and improved skin health. How to Use: After cleansing and toning, apply a small amount of the gel to the face and neck. Gently massage in upward circular motions until fully absorbed. Use morning and evening for optimal hydration and skin balance. Can be used alone or under makeup
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.40
£45.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Dramatically Bigger Dramatically Different Moisturizing Gel OPC-PKHV6B-NEW
Clinique Dramatically Different Moisturising Gel - CombinationOily To Oily ( With Pump ) --200ml/6.7oz - New - Clinique
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hypoallergenic, fragrance-free
Contents
200 ml
Skin Type
Combination skin
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel