Clinique Cream shaper for eyes

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £14.26to £28.9912 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Eye contour pencil
• Waterproof
• Skin types: All skin types
• Ophthalmologically tested
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Cream shaper for eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Eye Pencil Cream Shaper for Eyes 1.2g 105 Chocolate Lustre 020714236960
Clinique Eye Pencil Cream Shaper for Eyes 1.2g 105 Chocolate Lustre, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£14.26
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Cream Shaper for Eyes - Long-Wearing Eye Pencil with Shimmer - One Size 01991a95-795d-7b21-8e4b-f71cc94174f4
Elevate your eye makeup with the Clinique Cream Shaper for Eyes. This exceptional long-lasting eye pencil offers a smudge-proof and water-resistant formula, ensuring your look stays flawless throughout the day. The creamy texture glides on effortlessly, allowing you to define your eyes with precision. Infused with a touch of shimmer, this eye pencil enhances your natural beauty and makes your eyes pop. Ophthalmologist tested for safety, it's ideal for sensitive eyes. Achieve perfect lines with short strokes close to the lash line and enjoy a stunning eye look that lasts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.75
£19.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Womens Cream Shaper for Eyes 101 Black Diamond 9.0 grams - One Size 019db625-6114-74ca-92c6-248a344fc48c
Define and intensify your eyes with Clinique Cream Shaper for Eyes in shade 101 Black Diamond. This long-wearing, smudge-proof pencil is water-resistant and adds a touch of shimmer for standout definition. Ophthalmologist tested. Apply with short strokes close to the lash line for precise results. 9.0 grams. Made in United States.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.89
£19.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Cream Shaper For Eyes
Clinique Cream Shaper For Eyes, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Clinique (Cream Shaper Eyeliner Pencil) 1.2 G - Shade: 105 Chocolate Lustre shopify_IT_15365231345988_55931382006084
Softly creamy eyeliner pencil with a hint of shine. Shapes and defines with intense, long-lasting color. Smudge-proof, water-resistant, no-transfer. Easily sharpened. Ophthalmologically tested.| | Manufacturer | | Softly creamy eyeliner pencil with a hint of shine. Shapes and defines with intense, long-lasting color. Smudge-proof, water-resistant, no-transfer. Easily sharpened. Ophthalmologically tested.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique Cream Eye Sharper 105 Chocolate Lustre Eye Pencil 1.2g For Women 10028169-SG
Clinique Cream Eye Sharper 105 Chocolate Lustre Eye Pencil 1.2g For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: Free
Clinique Cream Eye Sharper 105 Chocolate Lustre Eye Pencil 1.2g For Women ORO-10028169-SG
Clinique Cream Eye Sharper 105 Chocolate Lustre Eye Pencil 1.2g For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: Free
Clinique cream shaper for Eyes 105 Chocolate Lustre - brand new - 1.2g - boxed
Clinique cream shaper for Eyes 105 Chocolate Lustre - brand new - 1.2g - boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE CREAM SHAPER FOR EYES - 05 CHOCOLATE LUSTRE 1.2G | NEW & SEALED
CLINIQUE CREAM SHAPER FOR EYES - 05 CHOCOLATE LUSTRE 1.2G | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Cream Shaper For Eyes Intense Creamy Smooth Eyeliner Pencil *CHOOSE*
CLINIQUE Cream Shaper For Eyes Intense Creamy Smooth Eyeliner Pencil *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Cream Shaper For Eyes Intense Creamy Smooth Eyeliner Pencil *CHOOSE*
CLINIQUE Cream Shaper For Eyes Intense Creamy Smooth Eyeliner Pencil *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Cream Shaper For Eyes Intense Creamy Smooth Eyeliner Pencil *CHOOSE*
CLINIQUE Cream Shaper For Eyes Intense Creamy Smooth Eyeliner Pencil *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyeliner
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Waterproof
Skin types: All skin types
Ophthalmologically tested

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Cream shaper for eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£14.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel