Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 400 ml

Price History
• Facial lotion for women
• for oily skin (skin type 3)
• removing excess skin flakes
• keeping pores clear
• Contents: 400 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Clarifying Lotion No 3 OPC-PJS6CH-NEW
Clinique Clarifying Lotion No. 3 Clinique Clarifying Lotion No. 3 is a dermatologist-developed exfoliating toner tailored for combination to...
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 for Normal to Oily Skin 200ml
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 for Normal to Oily Skin 200ml, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifying Lotion N3 400ml OPC-P68FM62-NEW
Clinique Clarifying Lotion N3 400ml
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifying Lotion Twice A Day Exfoliator 3 - 400ml 7916441
Meet the Clinique Clarifying Lotion Twice A Day Exfoliator 3, a liquid formula that sweeps away pollution, grime and flaky buildup morning and night. Designed to refresh and renew, it leaves your face feeling cool, cleansed and perfectly prepped to soak up your moisturiser. It clears away excess oil and unclogs pores so your skin looks and feels genuinely healthier with every use. Apply it with a cotton pad in gentle sweeping motions and let it work its magic across your face and neck. The lightweight liquid texture glides on easily and fits right into your daily routine without any fuss. It exfoliates without scrubbing, so skin feels fresh and smooth rather than stripped or tight. Use it twice a day and you will notice your complexion looks clearer and more radiant over time. Just remember to avoid the eye and lip area while you apply. Perfect for anyone who wants a simple, effective way to keep their skin clear, balanced and ready for the next step in their skincare ritual. Suitable for all skin types. Benefits: exfoliating. Format: liquid. Usage instructions: Apply with a cotton ball morning and night with gentle sweeping motions over the face and neck. Avoid the eye and lip area. Includes Water/Aqua/Eau, Alcohol Denat. , Salicylic Acid, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Butylene Glycol, Glycerine, Trehalose, Sodium Hyaluronate, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Disodium EDTA, BHT, Phenoxyethanol, Benzophenone-4, Ext. Violet 2 (Ci 60730), Red 6 (Ci 15850), Orange 4 (Ci 15510). EAN: 020714462734.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Cleansing Toner for Combination and Oily Skin (Clarifying Lotion 3) - Volume: 400 Ml
Delicate exfoliating lotion. It is Phase 2 of the 3-phase Skin Care System by Clinique: it removes dead surface cells promoting the natural process of cellular renewal. Prepares for hydration. Skin Type: Normal to Oily (Type III)
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
for oily skin (skin type 3)
removing excess skin flakes
keeping pores clear
Contents
400 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CeraVe Moisturizing Hyaluronic Acid Serum
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caudalie Eau De Beaute Spray 100 ml
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caudalie Vinoclean Micellar Cleansing Water
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
sterlingtradinggroup
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel