Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 200 ml
- Facial lotion for women
- for oily skin (skin type 3)
- removes excess skin flakes
- keeps pores clear
- Contents: 200 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique No 3 Clarifying Lotion Combination/Oily Skin 200ml For Women OPC-P59GFDW-NEW
Clinique No 3 Clarifying Lotion Combination/Oily Skin 200ml For Women The Toning Lotion Clarifying Clinique Oily skin is a quality product designed...

£18.17
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Clarifying Lotion 3 200ml Combination Oily Skin - NA - One Size 71d606a6-5afb-4766-a7bb-69666d9c33f8
Dermatologist-developed liquid exfoliating lotion clears the way for smoother, brighter skin. This Gentle exfoliator sweeps away dulling flakes and excess oil that can lead to breakouts.
Standard Delivery

£18.83
£21.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 Twice A Day Exfoliator 200ml
Achieve a smoother, more refined complexion with Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3, your essential twice-a-day exfoliator. This gentle yet effective formula is expertly crafted to clarify your skin's surface, removing dead skin cells and unclogging pores for a visibly radiant look. Infused with salicylic acid, it provides targeted exfoliation without over-drying. Soothing witch hazel, hydrating glycerin, and sodium hyaluronate work in harmony to comfort and moisturize your skin during the process. The 200ml bottle is perfect for integrating into your daily morning and evening skincare ritual. By preparing your skin, this lotion enhances the absorption and efficacy of your subsequent serums and moisturizers, maximizing your overall skincare results. For best use, apply after cleansing with a cotton pad, avoiding the eye area, and follow with your favorite Clinique products.
2 days

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Clarifying 3 - Exfoliating Lotion for Normal to Oily Skin 200 ml
Delicate exfoliating lotion. It is Step 2 of the 3-Step Skin Care System by Clinique: removes surface dead cells, promoting the naturale process of cellular renewal. Prepares for hydration. Skin Type: from Normal to Oily (Type III)

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifiante Clarifying Lotion 3 (Combination to Oily Skin) - Cleansing Toner 200 ml
Skin from dry to normal (Type II)
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Cleansing Toner for Combination to Oily Skin (Clarifying Lotion 3) - Volume: 200 ml
Delicate exfoliating lotion. It is Phase 2 of the 3-phase Skin Care System of Clinique: removes dead surface cells, promoting the natural process of cellular renewal. Prepares for hydration. Skin Type: Normal to Oily (Type III)
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| for oily skin (skin type 3) |
| removes excess skin flakes |
| keeps pores clear |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 3 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products