Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 400 ml

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £28.50to £52.004 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Facial lotion for women
• for dry to normal skin (skin type 2)
• removing excess skin flakes
• keeping pores clear
• Contents: 400 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Clarifying Purifying Lotion 400ml
Clinique Clarifying Purifying Lotion 400ml, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifying Lotion Twice a Day Exfoliator 2 for Dry/Combination Skin 400ml
Clinique Clarifying Lotion Twice a Day Exfoliator 2 is the essential second step for dry-to-combination skin. This dermatologist-developed formula provides gentle, daily liquid exfoliation, expertly sweeping away dulling flakes, pollution, and grime that can clog pores and dull your complexion. Its unique formulation is specifically calibrated for Type 2 skin, working to balance moisture in dry areas while controlling excess oil in the T-zone for a truly unified feel.Use it morning and night after cleansing. Applied with a cotton pad, it delivers an immediate, refreshing cooling sensation and preps the skin to maximize the benefits of your subsequent moisturizer or serum. With consistent use, this alcohol-based lotion helps refine the appearance of pores and improves overall skin texture, revealing smoother, clearer, and healthier-looking skin with a lit-from-within glow. The 400ml bottle ensures a long-lasting supply for your daily skincare ritual.Avoid contact with eyes. Discontinue use if irritation occurs. Flammable—keep away from heat and open flame.
2 days
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Cleansing Toner for Dry and Combination Skin (Clarifying Lotion 2) - Volume: 400 ml shopify_IT_10073610879256_51648664699160
Skin types: 2 Gently frees the skin surface from any form of flaking and reveals una fresher and more vital skin. Once the layer of dullness and dead cells has been removed, moisturizing and treatment formulas penetrate more easily into the skin dove and express their action more effectively. The complexion becomes softer, more radiant, and illuminated by una splendid vitality. Reveals una skin with a more youthful appearance, instantly and in the tempo. Clarifying Lotion softens fine lines, helping the skin to appear younger, longer.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Clarifying (dry and combination skin) - Cleansing Toner 400 ml shopify_IT_10039349018904_51571486556440
The Clarifying Lotion 2 Clarifiante by Clinique is a cleansing toner specifically formulated for dry to combination skin. Thanks to its gentle formula, it effectively removes impurities and makeup residues, leaving the skin fresh and perfectly purified. This exfoliating treatment helps improve skin texture, giving a brighter and more even appearance. Ideal for preparing the skin for the subsequent steps of skincare, it is an essential ally for a clean, soft, and rejuvenated face. 400 ml bottle.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
for dry to normal skin (skin type 2)
removing excess skin flakes
keeping pores clear
Contents
400 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sterlingtradinggroup
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel