Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 200 ml
- Facial lotion for women
- for dry to normal skin (skin type 2)
- removes excess skin flakes
- keeps pores clear
- Contents: 200 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Clinique 200ml Clarifying Dry Combination Lotion 3133084
Meet the Clinique Clarifying Lotion, a liquid exfoliator designed to sweep away dullness and prep your facial skin for everything that follows. This is Step 2 in a customised 3-step skincare system, working to clear the path for smoother, brighter-looking skin day after day. It fits seamlessly into your morning and evening routine, gently lifting away what your cleanser leaves behind so your moisturiser can perform optimally. The liquid format applies easily with a cotton pad, sweeping over your face and neck in seconds. It exfoliates without scrubbing, helping skin feel refreshed and ready to absorb the next step. Designed to be used twice daily for consistent results that build over time. Use around the face and neck, steering clear of eyes and lips. Follow with your favourite moisturiser to complete your routine and lock in all that smoothness. Suitable for all skin types. Suitable for use on sensitive skin. Benefits: exfoliating. Format: liquid. Usage instructions: How To Use Use twice a day, morning and night. Apply with a cotton ball, sweeping gently over face and neck. For external use only. Avoid eye area and lips. Follow with Step 3: Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion+, Gel or Jelly. EAN: 20714462765.
3 to 5 day

£14.40
£19.35
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 For Dry/Combination Skin 200ml OPC-PV78TQ-NEW
Who It's For Dry Combination Skin (Type 2) What It Is Step 2 in our customized 3-Step Skincare System. Dermatologist-developed liquid...

£18.62
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 - For Dry/Combination Skin 200ml / 6.7oz
Introducing Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2, the essential exfoliating toner for dry/combination skin. This dermatologist-developed formula is expertly crafted to speed up your skin’s natural renewal process, sweeping away dulling surface cells that can clog pores and diminish your complexion's radiance.Use this clarifying lotion twice daily, morning and night. Simply apply with a cotton ball, sweeping gently over your face and neck to reveal fresher, smoother, more even-toned skin. For optimal results from your Clinique 3-Step System, always follow with Dramatically Different Moisturizing Lotion+, Gel, or Jelly (sold separately).Achieve a clarified, refreshed complexion with this 200ml / 6.7oz bottle of proven skincare. For external use only. Avoid the eye area.
2 days

£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Clarifiante (dry and combination skin) - Cleansing Toner - 200ml
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Face Exfoliator For Dry Combination Skin Types CLINIQUE6120
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Face Exfoliator For Dry Combination Skin Types, Everything Else > Other

£26.33
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Face Exfoliator For Dry Combination Skin Types CLINIQUE6120
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Face Exfoliator For Dry Combination Skin Types, Everything Else > Other

£27.64
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Clarifying (dry and combination skin) - Cleansing toner 200 ml
The Clarifying Lotion 2 by Clinique is a cleansing toner specifically for dry to combination skin, ideal for effectively purifying the skin without being aggressive. Thanks to its gentle yet effective formula, it removes impurities and dead skin cells, promoting cell renewal and giving a more radiant and fresh appearance. It helps maintain the hydrolipidic balance, preventing the appearance of irritations and providing una immediate comfort. Perfect for an effective and balanced una daily skincare routine.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| for dry to normal skin (skin type 2) |
| removes excess skin flakes |
| keeps pores clear |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products