Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 200 ml

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £18.27to £31.005 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Facial lotion for women
• for very sensitive, delicate skin (skin type 1)
• removes excess skin flakes
• keeps pores clear
• Contents: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Womens 1 Very Dry To Dry Skin Clarifying Lotion 200ml - NA Cotton - One Size c6c647c3-b66e-4ce1-96dd-85e3c0ee7487
Cliniques clarifying lotions are available for all skin types from very dry to oily sweeping away dead surface skin cell skin appears smoother softer with more lightreflecting qualities. Cliniques clarifying lotion prepares your skin helping makeup to be applied more smoothly and stay on longer. Use twice a day dampen cotton ball and sweep in one direction over face and throat avoiding eyes and lip area.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.27
£21.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 (very dry and sensitive skin) - Cleansing Toner - 200ml shopify_IT_9499931640132_49073697292612
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 (very dry and sensitive skin) - Cleansing Toner - 200ml
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 (very dry and sensitive skin) - Cleansing Toner - 200ml shopify_IT_9754446725400_50245621219608
Gently frees the skin surface from any form of flaking and reveals fresher, more vital skin. Once the layer of dull dead cells has been removed, hydrating and treatment formulas penetrate the skin more easily. dove work more effectively. The complexion becomes softer, more radiant and illuminated by a splendid vitality. It reveals younger-looking skin, instantly and over time. Clarifying Lotion softens fine lines, to help skin appear younger, longer.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 (very dry and sensitive skin) - Cleansing toner 200ml shopify_IT_10039348691224_51571486228760
The Clarifying Lotion Clarifiante 1 by Clinique, formulated for very dry and sensitive skin, is a gentle cleansing toner that effectively removes impurities and makeup residues without drying the skin. Thanks to its alcohol-free composition, it gently tones, promoting a radiant and soft complexion. Ideal for those seeking a una soothing and refreshing skincare routine, it ensures optimal balance, leaving the skin ready for daily hydration. With 200 ml, it is perfect for consistent and comfortable use.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 (very dry and sensitive skin) - Cleansing Toner - 200 ml shopify_IT_15344214376772_55835309474116
The Clarifying Lotion Clarifiante 1 by Clinique is a cleansing toner specifically formulated for very dry and sensitive skin. Thanks to its gentle action, it effectively removes impurities and dead skin cells without irritating or further drying out the skin. Its balanced formula helps maintain the hydration of naturale, leaving the skin fresh, soft, and visibly soothed. Ideal for chi seeking a high-quality product that offers una deep cleansing, yet is gentle on the most delicate skin. With a 200 ml size, this toner is an essential addition to una effective and comfortable skincare routine, facilitating the absorption of subsequent treatments and improving the overall appearance of the skin.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
for very sensitive, delicate skin (skin type 1)
removes excess skin flakes
keeps pores clear
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel