Clinique Chubby Stick Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm

Price History
• Lip balm
• Shiny, long-lasting, and moisturizing
• Cares for chapped lips
• Reduces fine lines
• Available in 16 fruity colors
• Contents: 3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Chubby Stick Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Chubby Stick Moisturising Red Lip Balm 04 Mega Melon OPC-P5MYCFX-NEW
A two-in-one defining pencil stick Effectively works as liner & lipstick in one Offers long-lasting & luscious coverage Luxurious creamy...
prodImage
£16.00
£18.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Lowest total price
Clinique Chubby Stick Moisturising Lip Balm 07 Super Strawberry OPC-P5MYDK7-NEW
Coloured Lip Balm Chubby Stick Clinique is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Clinique products and let the...
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Clinique Chubby Stick Intense Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm 3g - #04 Mega Melon
Indulge in the ultimate lip experience with Clinique Chubby Stick Intense Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm in the vibrant #04 Mega Melon. This versatile, creamy balm delivers instant and lasting hydration, infused with a powerful blend of mango butter, shea butter, and seven conditioning oils to nourish and soften lips, banishing any dryness. The buildable, blendable formula glides on effortlessly, allowing you to customize your look from a sheer wash to an intense pop of juicy color. The flattering, bright Mega Melon shade offers a fresh and wearable look for any occasion. Housed in a convenient, no-sharpen swivel-up stick, it's perfect for effortless application and on-the-go touch-ups. Achieve soft, smooth, and beautifully hydrated lips with this all-in-one treatment and color.
2 days
prodImage
£18.80
£22.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Womens Chubby Stick Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm - 3g, Clear - One Size 019d9b15-690d-7713-95b1-b449700b6c6a
Clinique Chubby Stick delivers buildable sheer colour and lasting hydration in a convenient twist-up balm. Infused with Vitamin E to help protect and soothe dry, cracked lips, this 3g moisturising lip colour glides on smoothly and can be layered for customised tint and shine. Easy to apply for everyday wear or touch-ups.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Womens Chubby Stick Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm - Totally Tutu, 3g - One Size 019d9b16-0409-76e2-9854-6ef8d8b2345e
Hydrating, buildable colour in a convenient balm format - Clinique Chubby Stick delivers Vitamin E-enriched moisture and sheer, layerable pigment to help soothe dry, cracked lips. Easy twist-up crayon, clear shade for a natural finish, 3g (0.1 fl oz). Apply directly to lips for instant hydration and subtle colour.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BIODERMA ATODERM XEREANE BALM 150ML -NEW 43321
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clinique Chubby Stick Moisturising Red Lip Balm 05 Chunky Cherry OPC-P5MYG2S-NEW
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Clinique Chubby Stick Moustrising Lip Colour Balm ?? 10 Bountiful Blush OPC-P5NSMD8-NEW
Chubby Stick Moisturising Lip Colour Balm is a lip treatment with sheer colour that relieves dry, cracked lips and provides immediate moisture The...
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
Coloured Lip Balm Chubby Stick Clinique 02 Whole Lotta Honey OPC-P5MYFJB-NEW
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
Clinique Chubby Stick Moisturising Pink Lip Balm 06 Woppin' Watermelon OPC-P5MYB2R-NEW
prodImage
£25.51
£35.51
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique Womens Chubby Stick Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm - 07 Super Strawberry - 3g - One Size 01995359-f313-74f9-bf73-27c702c96ec0
Experience vibrant color and deep hydration with Clinique's Chubby Stick Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm in 07 Super Strawberry. This versatile lip treatment combines the benefits of a lip balm and lipstick, providing a luscious, creamy texture that glides on effortlessly. Enriched with Vitamin E, it protects and nourishes dry, cracked lips while allowing you to layer sheer colors for a personalized look. Perfect for everyday wear, this one-size beauty essential will leave your lips looking and feeling fabulous. Elevate your lip care routine today!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.49
£29.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Shiny, long-lasting, and moisturizing
Cares for chapped lips
Reduces fine lines
Available in 16 fruity colors
Contents
3 g

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Chubby Stick Moisturizing Lip Colour Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.50
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel