Clinique Blushing Blush Powder

• Powder blush
• Skin type: All skin types
• Oil-free
• Shimmery and long-lasting
• Contents: 6 g
Show all product details

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(110 Precious Posy) Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush 120 Bashful Blush 6g / 0.21 oz. OPC-PMFX7C6-NEW
This loose powder helps to hide pores, control excess oil and leave a silky finish. It has a lightweight formula that offers a matt finish and helps...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush 102 Innocent Peach 6 g
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush 102 Innocent Peach 6 g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder 6G - 102 Innocent Peach OPC-P5MYNPM-NEW
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder 6g - 102 Innocent Peach The Clinique Blushing Blush Powder in 102 Innocent Peach is a soft, silky blush designed...
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Clinique Powder Blush 6 g - Shade: 101 Aglow
Silky formula blends easily onto cheekbones to create a natural look. A fresh, micronized color modulates and blends fabulously to give the desired intensity with a customized modeling brush. Long lasting. Faithful colours. Free of oils.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Powder Blush (Powder Blush) 6 g - Shade: 101 Aglow
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Womens Blushing Blush Powder for a Radiant Finish Silk - One Size 01991a8e-3a65-7a5d-856e-4f2b9b360110
Discover the Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush, a lightweight loose powder designed to minimize the appearance of pores and control excess oil. This versatile blush provides a silky matte finish, making it ideal for all skin types. Perfect for setting makeup, it can be effortlessly applied over the entire face from hairline to chin. Simply brush off any excess and avoid the eye area for a flawless look. Elevate your makeup routine with this essential product from Clinique.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.62
£38.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Unisex Blushing Blush Powder 6gr - One Size bd9a75c9-2b44-4ba1-bfa7-7d43b299ae7c
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.62
£45.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush - 110 Precious Posy OPC-P5KR8SC-NEW
Blush Clinique 70380 is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Clinique products and let the best professionals...
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush | Lasting Wear, Oil-Free
Blushing Blush Powder Blush | Lasting Wear, Oil-Free, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush - 115 Smoldering Plum OPC-P5MYMQJ-NEW
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush - 115 Smoldering Plum The Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush in 115 Smoldering Plum is a luxurious,
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush | Lasting Wear, Oil-Free
Blushing Blush Powder Blush | Lasting Wear, Oil-Free, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush 6G - 120 Bashful Blush OPC-P5MYP5F-NEW
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush 6g - 120 Bashful Blush Product Description: The Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush in 120 Bashful...
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush | Lasting Wear, Oil-Free
Blushing Blush Powder Blush | Lasting Wear, Oil-Free, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE BLUSHING BLUSH POWDER BLUSH - 115 SMOLDERING PLUM | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
CLINIQUE BLUSHING BLUSH POWDER BLUSH - 115 SMOLDERING PLUM | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush (Powder Blush) 6 G - Shade: 110 Precious Posy
Soft formula blends easily on the cheekbones to create a natural look. A fresh, micronized color can be built up and blended beautifully to give a heightened intensity with a custom sculpting brush. Long-lasting. True colors. Oil-free.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush (Powder Blush) 6 G - Shade: 107 Sunset Glow
Silky formula blends easily on the cheekbones to create a natural look. A fresh, micronized color can be built up and blended beautifully to provide enhanced intensity with a custom sculpting brush. Long-lasting. True colors. Oil-free.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
CLINIQUE BLUSHING BLUSH POWDER BLUSH 6G - 07 SUNSET GLOW | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
CLINIQUE BLUSHING BLUSH POWDER BLUSH 6G - 07 SUNSET GLOW | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush 6G - 101 Aglow OPC-P5MYMTZ-NEW
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush 6g - 101 Aglow Product Description: The Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush in the shade 101 Aglow is...
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder Blush 6G - 07 Sunset Glow OPC-P5MYMY8-NEW
Defining moment for cheeks. Fresh, natural colour builds to desired intensity with sculpting bush. Lasting wear, oil-free. How To Use â...
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
Silky Buildable Blush Powder - Sunset Glow | Lasting Wear, Oil-Free Palette
Silky Buildable Blush Powder - Sunset Glow | Lasting Wear, Oil-Free Palette, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£105.42
Shipping: Free
Blushing Blush Powder in Innocent Peach | Long-Lasting Oil-Free Formula
Blushing Blush Powder in Innocent Peach | Long-Lasting Oil-Free Formula, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Blusher
prodImage
£105.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.60 / g
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:6 g
Features
Skin type: All skin types
Oil-free
Shimmery and long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Blushing Blush Powder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
jaremic2c
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel