Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Clinique
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Fragrance note: Floral and woody
- Top note: Leaves of the violet, labdanum, Szechuan pepper
- Heart note: Orange blossom, patchouli, rose
- Base note: Benzoin, amber, musk, vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Clinique
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray CLIZ9F3
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum CLIZ9F3
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£53.40
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics In White-100 ml OPC-PTN7T2J-NEW
Clinique Aromatics In White Eau De Parfum is an exquisite fragrance crafted for the modern, confident woman. With its sophisticated composition,

£73.49
£77.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Womens Aromatics In White Eau de Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size ce9d2014-0ae5-419e-b48a-1b3c5c1e1547
Aromatics in White by Clinique is a warm and oriental fragrance. Opening with tart notes of Sichuan pepper labdanum and elegant violet leaves mellowed by a harmonious blend of roses orange blossom wrapped in patchouli at the heart. Vanilla amber and hypnotic musk give a warm sensual exotic depth to the dry down. Aromatics in White is pure and refined yet complex leaving a long trail of intrigue wanting more
Standard Delivery

£78.02
£81.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Aromatics In White Eau De Parfum for Women - 100 ml ed0fa96b-41be-4451-94b5-413d83b5a235
Aromatics in White EDP Vapo by Clinique. | There is a surprising dimension in white ... pure and refined, aglow with warmth. | With its confident interplay of serene woods, transparent petals, and warm grey amber notes, the new Aromatics in White celebrates this complexity and leaves a long trail of intrigue.

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Woody Scent CLIZ9F3
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.25
Shipping: Free
Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray White 100ml Floral Musky Warm Sleek Minimal Bottle 8hr Aura CLIZ9F3
Eau De Parfum Spray White 100ml Floral Musky Warm Sleek Minimal Bottle 8hr Aura, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.26 / Unit
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray CLIZ9F3
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.99
£61.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Clinique Aromatics In White CLIZ9F3
Clinique Aromatics In White, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.99
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE Aromatics in White Eau De Parfum Fragrance Spray *50ml/100ml* *CHOOSE* CLIZ9F3
CLINIQUE Aromatics in White Eau De Parfum Fragrance Spray *50ml/100ml* *CHOOSE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Floral and woody |
| Top note: Leaves of the violet, labdanum, Szechuan pepper |
| Heart note: Orange blossom, patchouli, rose |
| Base note: Benzoin, amber, musk, vanilla |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Aromatics in White Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price