Clinique Aromatics in Black Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Clinique
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: plum leaf accord, grapefruit, bergamot
• Heart note: osmanthus, neroli, jasmine
• Base note: myrrh, heart vetiver, tonka bean
Show all product details
Best Prices
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Clinique

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Aromatics In Black 100ml Eau De Parfum Women's EDP Fragrance - NEW ZJ4P01
Clinique Aromatics In Black 100ml Eau De Parfum Women's EDP Fragrance - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics in Black 100ml EDP Spray Eau De Parfum NIB 💯Authentic ZJ4P01
Clinique Aromatics in Black 100ml EDP Spray Eau De Parfum NIB 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics in Black Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 3a9231eb-1223-4c4b-a9a6-364a0c9a4824
The modern woman is full of attractive mysteries, just like the black that hides infinite mysteries. The eau de parfum for women Clinique Aromatics in Black, with its juicy fruity tones and refined floral notes combined with precious myrrh, creates a seductive depth that will enchant every woman at first sniff.
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: plum leaf accord, grapefruit, bergamot
Heart note: osmanthus, neroli, jasmine
Base note: myrrh, heart vetiver, tonka bean
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Aromatics in Black Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
glamcircle
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel