Clinique Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 100 ml

Manufacturer: Clinique
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 100 ml
• excitingly sensual fragrance
• scent lasts for hours
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£46.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Manufacturer:
Clinique

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Parfum Spray 100ml - Yellow 8176390
Clinique design house launched Aromatics Elixir in 1975 as a chypre aromatic fragrance for women. Aromatics Elixir notes consist of geranium rose and white flowers ylang ylang jasmine tuberose oakmoss patchouli sandalwood vetiver and musk to create this sharp but strong classic perfume.
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 100ml For Her - Rose - One Size e8d6d804-43a7-4609-8250-83d9ae7c8b7a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.00
£48.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 100ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume
Clinique Aromatics Elixir EDP Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir™ Eau de Parfum Spray Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 46491f0a-ec3c-4022-8eea-4d5a5b2fb49e
The women's eau de parfum Clinique Aromatics Elixir tocca enchants the senses and the spirit from the very first breath. This elegant and unconventional fragrance goes far beyond its role as a perfume.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clinique Aromatics Elixir-100 ml OPC-PTN7RSS-NEW
Discover the timeless elegance of Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray for Women. This exquisite fragrance is a harmonious blend of...
prodImage
£84.00
£87.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Parfum 100ML (For Women) 020714999346
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Parfum 100ML (For Women), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Aromatics Elixir by Clinique, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women
Aromatics Elixir by Clinique, Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.89
£62.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Perfume for Women - 100ml
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Perfume for Women - 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum EDP For Women 100 ml Spray
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum EDP For Women 100 ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 10ml-100ml Women's Perfume New
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 10ml-100ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir 100ml Women's Perfume & 75ml Moisturising Body Lotion
Clinique Aromatics Elixir 100ml Women's Perfume & 75ml Moisturising Body Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.99
£70.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 10ml-100ml Women's Perfume New
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 10ml-100ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml - Small Amount Missing
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml - Small Amount Missing, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Perfume for Women - 100ml
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Perfume for Women - 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 100ml New 💛💛💛💛💛
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 100ml New 💛💛💛💛💛, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.00
£90.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
excitingly sensual fragrance
scent lasts for hours
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £2.99
beautymagasin
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel