Clinique Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 10 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 10 ml
• aromatic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 10 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR 10ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 020714001933
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR 10ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir 10ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7P8R-NEW
Clinique Aromatics Elixir 10ml EDP Spray Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum is a timeless and captivating fragrance that transcends trends.
prodImage
£27.41
£37.41
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Women 10 ml — Perfume 0c3d2ceb-1842-4ca1-b7e7-6fe8ac1c120a
Clinique Aromatics Elixir™ Spray by — Eau de Parfum for Women A timeless, classic aromatic. A fragrance that never ceases to seduce. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: aldehydes, bergamot, chamomile, verbena, coriander, rosewood Heart notes: rose, jasmine, ylang-ylang, geranium, tuberose, iris, chamomile, patchouli Base notes: patchouli, oakmoss, vetiver, sandalwood, incense, musk, cedarwood Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Women seeking a sophisticated fragrance with lasting wear.
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
aromatic
Contents
10 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 10 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel