Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 45 ml

Manufacturer: Clinique
from £32.99to £75.0013 offersManufacturer: Clinique
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 45 ml
• aromatic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 45 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Clinique

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AROMATICS ELIXIR 45ML PERFUME SPRAY
AROMATICS ELIXIR 45ML PERFUME SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 45ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 45ML SPRAY - WOMEN'S FOR HER. NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Aromatics Elixir Perfume Spray 45ml For Her - Orange - One Size fd96e723-83fe-43fe-85ba-b47e1f67f1e5
Clinique design house launched Aromatics Elixir in 1971 as a chypre floral fragrance for women. Aromatics Elixir notes consist of aldehydes, bergamot, lemon verbena, chamomile, geranium, clary sage, coriander, Brazilian rosewood, carnation, jasmine, orange blossom, rose, tuberose, ylang ylang, orris root, musk, incense, oakmoss, patchouli, sandalwood, and vetiver.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Aromatics Elixir™ Eau de Parfum for women 45 ml shopify_IT_9746504483096_50069506228504
It is perhaps one of the first perfumes that exploited the concept of aromatherapy, and applied it to widely distributed perfumes. In fact, Aromatic Elixir is a very particular fragrance, which also produces a beneficial influence on the mind and spirit.
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR FOR WOMEN 45ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR FOR WOMEN 45ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR FOR WOMEN 45ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR FOR WOMEN 45ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 45ML SPRAY FOR HER NEW & SEALED
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 45ML SPRAY FOR HER NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 45ml Spray
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 45ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.14
£49.09
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Clinique Aromatics Elixir 45ml Perfume Spray Women’s Floral Parfum
Clinique Aromatics Elixir 45ml Perfume Spray Women’s Floral Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml / 45ml / 25ml Spray For Women NEW
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml / 45ml / 25ml Spray For Women NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.99
£57.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml / 45ml / 25ml Spray for Womens NEW
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum 100ml / 45ml / 25ml Spray for Womens NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.99
£57.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 45ML SPRAY FOR HER NEW
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 45ML SPRAY FOR HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 45ML SPRAY - new 💛
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR EAU DE PARFUM EDP 45ML SPRAY - new 💛, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
£78.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
aromatic
Contents
45 ml

Price History

1M
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 45 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
beautymagasin
prodImage
£33.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel