Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 25 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 25 ml
• aromatic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 25 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Parfum Spray 25ml - Yellow 3834584
Clinique design house launched Aromatics Elixir in 1971 as a chypre floral fragrance for women. Aromatics Elixir notes consist of aldehydes bergamot lemon verbena chamomile geranium clary sage coriander Brazilian rosewood carnation jasmine orange blossom rose tuberose ylang ylang orris root musk incense oakmoss patchouli sandalwood and vetiver.
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR FOR WOMEN 25ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED 02071400588
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR FOR WOMEN 25ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum 25ml 0639246
Discover elegance in a captivating fragrance with Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau De Parfum 25ml. It goes far beyond just perfume, it is a powerful, sophisticated elixir that conjures an unforgettable aroma, touching the spirit and soothing the senses. Aromatics Elixir appeals to the individualist in every woman. The cult classic elixir combines over 700 ingredients to create a confident, sensuous fragrance that goes far beyond the role of perfume. Rich vetiver, lush oakmoss, and luxurious patchouli are balanced with the soft floral of ylang-ylang and rose - a bold blend that stirs the senses and spirit in subtle, pleasing ways. A uniquely intense and non-conformist fragrance that always makes a statement, Aromatics Elixir is designed for the true individual. Top notes include coriander, clary sage, lemon, verbena and base notes include musk, oak moss and patchouli.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Womens Aromatics Parfum Spray 25ml For Her - Orange - One Size e64987ea-f533-44f0-9c79-e0c641f52f08
Clinique design house launched Aromatics Elixir in 1971 as a chypre floral fragrance for women. Aromatics Elixir notes consist of aldehydes, bergamot, lemon verbena, chamomile, geranium, clary sage, coriander, Brazilian rosewood, carnation, jasmine, orange blossom, rose, tuberose, ylang ylang, orris root, musk, incense, oakmoss, patchouli, sandalwood, and vetiver.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.90
£27.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR FOR WOMEN 25ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED 02071400588
CLINIQUE AROMATICS ELIXIR FOR WOMEN 25ML PERFUME SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray - 25ml 7857548
Created in 1971, this is the oldest perfume from the house of Clinique. It is a chypre-floral scent that enhances your individuality for both everyday wear and special occasions. Top notes of Lemon Verbena, Clary Sage, Geranium, Camomile, Brazilian Rosewood, Bergamot, Coriander, and Aldehydes. Heart notes of Jasmine, Orris Root, Rose, Orange Blossom, Ylang-Ylang, Tuberose, and Carnation. Base notes of Vetiver, Oakmoss, Musk, Incense, Patchouli and Sandalwood. Volume: 25ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat. , Fragrance (Parfum), Water/Aqua/Eau, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Eugenol, Citronellol, Evernia Prunastri (Oakmoss) Extract, Hexyl Cinnamal, Citral, Benzyl Cinnamate, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Farnesol, Limonene, Coumarin, Isoeugenol, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Yellow 5 (Ci 19140), Green 5 (Ci 61570), Red 4 (Ci 14700). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 020714005887.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Aromatics Elixir by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray .85 oz / e 25 ml 12209657928823ASFN122096AROMATICSELIXIRFN122096MPN2MPN823
Aromatics Elixir by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray .85 oz / e 25 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
aromatic
Contents
25 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Aromatics Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 25 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel