Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion
- Cleansing Lotion
- Skin type: Normal skin
- Property: Regulating, cleansing
- Contents: 200 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clinique Unisex Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200ml - One Size 72e61a28-f525-4c41-bc18-0f9ce0c408fe
Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion
Standard Delivery

£17.93
£20.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion for Blemish Prone Skin 200ml
Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion is the essential second step in a proven 3-Step System to clear and prevent breakouts. This powerful, medicated lotion is specifically formulated for sensitive, blemish-prone skin. Its key ingredient, 1.5% Salicylic Acid, works to deeply exfoliate, unclog pores, and sweep away dead skin cells and pollutants. The unique formula is further enhanced with oil-absorbing powders that instantly eliminate excess shine for a lasting matte finish. Allergy-tested and 100% fragrance-free, this clarifying lotion helps to calm visible redness and soothe irritation while controlling sebum production. Use twice daily after cleansing to purify skin, reduce the look of imperfections, and achieve a clearer, healthier-looking complexion. Always shake well before use to activate its oil-absorbing properties. For optimal results, follow with the All-Over Clearing Treatment.
2 days

£24.58
£28.57
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion - 200ml 7931811
Meet the Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion, the second step in your 3-Step Skin Care System designed to refresh and refine your complexion. This gentle liquid formula exfoliates away dead skin cells, clears excess oil and sweeps away impurities to leave your face feeling soft, smooth and perfectly prepped for moisturiser. With a mattifying finish that helps control shine, it works morning and night to keep your routine simple. Sweep it over your face and neck with a cotton ball after cleansing, and let it do its clarifying work. The lightweight liquid absorbs quickly while working to refresh and even out your skin. Designed to fit seamlessly into your daily facial care regimen, it prepares your face for the moisturising step that follows. Use it straight after cleansing to maximise the benefits of step 3. The 200ml bottle gives you plenty of applications to keep your complexion looking clear and feeling comfortable day after day. Perfect for anyone who wants a straightforward clarifying step that really delivers. Suitable for all skin types. Suitable for use on sensitive skin. Format: liquid. Usage instructions: Apply morning and night with a cotton ball sweeping gently over the face and neck. Includes Water/Aqua/Eau, Alcohol Denat. , Nylon-12, Salicylic Acid, Butylene Glycol, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Laminaria Saccharina Extract, Caffeine, Sucrose, Glycerine, Acetyl Glucosamine, Sorbitol, Sea Whip Extract, Barium Sulfate, 10-Hydroxydecanoic Acid, Silica, Disodium Edta, Benzalkonium Chloride. EAN: 020714281113.
3 to 5 day

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Clinique Anti Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion 200ml OPC-PN5VQ5-NEW
Clinique Cleansing Range Liquid Facial Soap 200ml (Oily Skin) The Clinique Liquid Facial Soap (Oily Skin Formula) is a dermatologist-developed...

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Skin type: Normal skin |
| Property: Regulating, cleansing |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Clinique Anti-Blemish Solutions Clarifying Lotion
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products