Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Clean Reserve Citron Fig
• Aroma of a refreshing Mediterranean breeze
• Green fig, fresh ginger, lemon oil
• Cardamom, mandarin, mint, copaiba oil
• Sandalwood, cedarwood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clean Beauty Collective Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml OPC-PK96SGP-NEW
Citron Fig is a bright citrus fragrance with underlying touches of spice and aromatic flavour. A top of lemon and ginger gives it a sharp kick. The...
prodImage
£50.45
£60.45
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
CLEAN Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum unisex 50 ml shopify_IT_14919013105988_54132120977732
This perfume is magical because it looks good on both women and men. Everyone will find something special in it and it will smell just right on everyone. modo different. Definitely the unisex eau de parfum CLEAN Reserve Citron Fig won't get confused in your bathroom and you can even share it with your significant other.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum Unisex 50 ml 2fbbefd3-b6de-4c95-92df-be2183a90ae7
Clean Reserve Citron Fig — Eau de Parfum Unisex Fresh gourmand with sweet, luminous notes. Gourmet simplicity for pleasant moments. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, cedar, lemon, mandarin Heart notes: fig, fig leaf, green notes Base notes: musk, cedarwood, woody notes Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Chi who love edible, approachable fragrances for serene everyday wear.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clean Reserve - Lemon Fig Eau de Parfum unisex 50 ml
Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau De Parfum is una 50 ml unisex fragrance that blends fresh citrus notes with a sweet touch of ripe fig, offering a perfect balance of energy and sophistication. Ideal for those seeking a versatile and sophisticated perfume, this Eau De Parfum ensures una long-lasting wear on the skin, enhancing personality with natural elegance. Made with sustainable ingredients, it represents una conscious choice for those who desire modern elegance that respects the environment.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Clean Reserve Citron Fig
Aroma of a refreshing Mediterranean breeze
Green fig, fresh ginger, lemon oil
Cardamom, mandarin, mint, copaiba oil
Sandalwood, cedarwood, musk

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel