Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Fig, ginger, lemon oil
• Heart note: Cardamom, mandarin, mint, copaiba
• Base note: Sandalwood, cedarwood, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clean Reserve Citron Fig 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray FRX545383EBUK
Clean Reserve Citron Fig 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
Clean Reserve Citron Fig 100ml Eau De Parfum Unisex OPC-P6FHXFZ-NEW
Clean Citron Fig Eau de Parfum 100 ml
prodImage
£61.37
£71.37
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clean, Reserve - Citron Fig, Eau De Parfum, Unisex, 100 ml
Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau De Parfum unisex 100 ml a sophisticated and natural fragrance, designed for those seeking elegance and freshness on every occasion. Its balanced composition combines citrus notes of citron and the warm sweetness of fig, creating an enveloping and original scent. Formulated with high quality ingredients, it guarantees long persistence on the skin, maintaining a light and refined effect. Perfect for both men and women, this eau de parfum expresses a contemporary and authentic style, ideal for those who wish to stand out with discretion. Clean Reserve represents a commitment to sustainability, enhancing selected raw materials and eco-friendly packaging. A versatile essence, capable of naturally accompanying every moment of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml
Clean Reserve Citron Fig — Eau de Parfum Unisex A gourmand sweetness that unites fresh citrus and succulent fig. A captivating contrast. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: cedar, bergamot, mandarin, fig leaf Heart notes: fig, green notes, green tea Base notes: musk, cedarwood, amber Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Chi who love gourmand fragrances with citrus facets that convey freshness.
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clean Citron Fig Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Good product with high quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£110.00
£124.62
Shipping: £14.62
with shipping: £14.62
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Fig, ginger, lemon oil
Heart note: Cardamom, mandarin, mint, copaiba
Base note: Sandalwood, cedarwood, musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Reserve Citron Fig Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel