Clean Lush Fleur Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Content: 50 ml
• Fragrance intensity: 10% to 20% perfume oil
• Compatible with skincare products
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Lush Fleur Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clean Reserve - Lush Fleur EDP 50 ml 0X-FALK-H09S
52619
prodImage
£69.00
£83.49
Shipping: £14.49
with shipping: £14.49
Clean Reserve - Lush Fleur Eau De Parfum For Women 50 ml
Discover the unique essence of Clean, Reserve - Lush Fleur, an elegante Eau De Parfum designed for women who want to express their authenticity through una innovative and refined fragrance. This 50 ml fragrance is una celebration of floral freshness, able to envelop the senses in a delicate embrace of green and floral notes.Lush Fleur opens with an enveloping bouquet of fresh flowers, evoking the freshness of a garden in full bloom. Its bright top notes blend harmoniously with a heart rich in white flower petals and fruity accents, offering una feeling of lightness and joy. The warm and sensual base of amber woods and musks ensures una long-lasting trail, perfect for accompanying you through every moment of your day.Made with high-quality, environmentally friendly ingredients, Clean, Reserve - Lush Fleur is the ideal choice for those looking for una fragrance that reflects their conscious lifestyle. Every spray reveals a hymn to natural beauty, making it an essential accessory for modern women who want a distinctive and sophisticated perfume. Choose Lush Fleur and let yourself be enveloped by an'armonia of freshness and femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Clean Reserve Lush Fleur EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8865456816452_47933445210436
Clean Reserve Lush Fleur Eau de Parfum 50 ml una is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, created for chi who desires a distinctive and long-lasting perfume. This feminine essence opens with fresh and fruity notes, evolving into a rich and luminous floral heart, and finally closing with warm and woody accents. Its unique formula combines high-quality ingredients, respectful of the environment, to ensure una a sensation of well-being and naturalness on the skin. The elegante bottle design reflects the brand's attention to detail and modernity Clean. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, Lush Fleur EDP enhances personality, offering an aura of sophisticated and authentic femininity.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Clean Reserve Lush Fleur Donna 50 ml — Eau de Parfum f6975241-f8ea-496a-8156-158b2d03a40d
Clean Reserve Lush Fleur — Eau de Parfum for Women A luxurious aromatic fragrance that celebrates rich, sophisticated natural femininity. Aromatic richness in a composition. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, violet leaf Heart notes: peony, rose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: musk, cedarwood, amber Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A woman who appreciates sophisticated, pleasing aromatic fragrances for luxurious everyday wear.
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Content: 50 ml
Fragrance intensity: 10% to 20% perfume oil
Compatible with skincare products

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Lush Fleur Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel