Clean Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum 60 ml
- Unisex fragrance with high concentration (10-20% perfume oil content)
- Long-lasting scent
- Compatible with Clean Classic Cool Cotton care products
Price History
1M 3M
Clean Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clean Womens Classic Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum 60ml - Apple - One Size b015883e-b586-4676-a923-d9dde8220f7d
Clean Cotton, launched in 2013, is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for women by Clean. Top notes of this fragrance are Bergamot, Lemon Peel and Green Apple. Middle notes of this fragrance are Mint, Mimosa and Cotton Flower with base notes of Peach, White Musk and Amber.
Standard Delivery

£35.66
£38.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clean Classic Cool Cotton EDP W 60 ml
Clean Classic Cool Cotton EDP W 60 ml of Clean a fragrance elegante and fresh, designed for those looking for a refined and versatile perfume. Its composition combines notes of clean cotton with soft and luminous nuances, giving a sensation of purity and lightness that lasts a long time on the skin. Perfect for everyday use, this eau de parfum enhances naturalness without sacrificing a sophisticated touch. The 60 ml package is practical and ideal to accompany you everywhere, offering a delicate but distinctive olfactory experience. Clean Classic Cool Cotton represents the ideal choice for those who want to feel fresh and confident on every occasion, enhancing their personality with discreet elegance.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
The Ordinary Caffeine Solution 5% + Egcg - 30ml/1oz OPC-PCHCD92-NEW
-A depuffing water-based serum for tired eyes-Combines a high concentration of caffeine with a highly-purified epigallocatechin gallatyl glucoside...

£39.88
Shipping: Free
Clean Classic Cool Cotton EDP W 60 ml shopify_IT_8865456554308_47933444817220
Clean Classic Cool Cotton EDP W 60 ml by Clean una is a refined and fresh fragrance, designed for chi who loves a delicate yet persistent perfume. This eau de parfum combines clean cotton notes with aquatic and musky nuances, creating a perfect balance between freshness and softness. Its light yet enveloping composition is ideal for daily use, providing una a sensation of comfort and well-being. Thanks to the quality of the ingredients and its long-lasting effect, it is perfect for chi who desires una a naturale yet distinctive scent. The minimalist and clean design of the bottle reflects the modern and timeless essence of the fragrance, making it a elegante addition to any perfume collection.

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Clean Cool Cotton - EDP - Volume: 60 ml
Clean Cool Cotton by Clean a refined 60 ml eau de parfum that embodies freshness and purity in one guise elegante. The fragrance opens with bright and clean notes of fresh cotton, enriched with light and enveloping nuances that give a sense of comfort and vitality. Perfect for those who want an everyday perfume, capable of transmitting serenity and naturalness without giving up a touch of sophistication. Its balanced composition adapts to every occasion, offering a pleasant and long-lasting olfactory experience. Clean Cool Cotton ideal for those who love to feel fresh and cared for, enhancing their style with a modern and discreet fragrance, absolutely versatile and of great class.
in stock

£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
CLEAN Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum for women 60 ml shopify_IT_14874268533060_53923825287492
Wrap yourself in a delicately scented veil that will transport you to summer, when you wake up with a smile on your lips in soft white sheets and feel that you deserve it una bella day. The eau de Parfum for women CLEAN Cool Cotton presents itself with aroma light and casual cool cotton una sunny day, ideal to enhance your personality or to essere combined with other fragrances.

£46.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CLEAN Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum for women 60 ml
CLEAN Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum for women, 60 ml bottle, a fragrance that combines freshness and purity in a perfect balance. Ideal for those who love a delicate but persistent scent, it recalls the sensation of freshly washed laundry thanks to notes of fresh cotton and light floral accents. This eau de parfum offers a subtle everyday elegance, suitable for any occasion, giving a sensation of cleanliness and naturalness. Its refined olfactory structure guarantees a long duration on the skin, keeping the freshness alive without being intrusive. Perfect for modern women who wish to enhance their authenticity with a simple but distinctive fragrance, CLEAN Cool Cotton represents a true must-have in the world of perfumes.
in stock

£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Unisex fragrance with high concentration (10-20% perfume oil content) |
| Long-lasting scent |
| Compatible with Clean Classic Cool Cotton care products |
Price History
1M 3M
Clean Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price