Clean Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Fragrance: Clean Classic Cool Cotton
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
• Compatible with skincare products from Clean Classic Cool Cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clean Classic Cool Cotton Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray
Clean Classic Cool Cotton Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray by Clean offers a fresh and sophisticated fragrance, inspired by the purity of freshly washed cotton. Its delicate composition combines light and invigorating notes, perfect for those seeking a una feeling of cleanliness and comfort all day long. The long-lasting formula ensures an enveloping olfactory experience without being intrusive. Ideal for daily use, this perfume combines simplicity and elegance, providing a una pleasant sensation of freshness and naturalness.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Clean Classic Cool Cotton EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8865456488772_47933444751684
Clean Classic Cool Cotton EDP 30 ml by Clean una is a fresh and enveloping fragrance, designed for chi seeking everyday elegance and simplicity. This Eau de Parfum combines clean notes of fresh cotton with una sophisticated delicacy, offering a light yet persistent olfactory experience. Perfect for daily use, it enhances the skin with una a feeling of naturale freshness, ideal for chi who prefer fragrances that are not intrusive but distinctive. The compact 30 ml size ensures practicality and ease of transport, making it a valuable ally for keeping una an impeccable fragrance on every occasion. Clean Classic Cool Cotton una is the perfect choice for chi who desires a delicate, versatile and high-quality perfume, the expression of a refined and contemporary style.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Clean Cool Cotton by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz / e 30 ml FRX553808EBUK
Clean Cool Cotton by Clean Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz / e 30 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance: Clean Classic Cool Cotton
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
Compatible with skincare products from Clean Classic Cool Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Cool Cotton Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel