Clean Classic Spring Breeze Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Content: 60 ml
• Fragrance notes: Aldehydes, bergamot, green apple, jasmine, lily of the valley, lavender, orange blossom, white musk, sandalwood
• Unisex fragrance
• High perfume oil concentration: 10% to 20%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Classic Spring Breeze Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Clean - Spring Breeze 60 ml, 58215 BEAUTYFORT-T589280
0874034014889 58215
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
CLEAN CLASSIC Spring Breeze 60mL OPC-PFNHNCC-NEW
...
prodImage
£44.80
£54.80
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Clean, Classic Spring Breeze, Eau De Parfum, for women, 60 ml
Clean Classic Spring Breeze Eau De Parfum for women, 60 ml, a refined and fresh fragrance, ideal for those who want a light but persistent scent. Its balanced composition combines floral and citrus notes, evoking the sensation of a clean and regenerating spring breeze. Perfect for everyday use, this eau de parfum envelops the skin with a delicate and sophisticated aroma, capable of enhancing natural femininity. The design elegante The 60 ml bottle makes it simple and practical to use, also suitable for those who are always on the move. Clean Classic Spring Breeze is the ideal choice for those looking for a versatile perfume, which combines freshness and class on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clean, Classic Spring Breeze, Eau De Parfum, for women, 60 ml shopify_IT_15129651249476_54924044632388
Clean Classic Spring Breeze Eau De Parfum for women, 60 ml, offers una fragranza fresh and enveloping, perfect for chi those looking for a light yet long-lasting fragrance. This essence combines delicate notes of spring flowers with fresh and clean accents, giving una a sensation of naturale elegance and vitality. Ideal for daily use, it guarantees una long-lasting effect without being intrusive, enhancing femininity in modo a discreet and refined way. The essential design of the bottle reflects the purity and simplicity of the fragranza, making it a stylish object to always carry with you. Clean Classic Spring Breeze is the ideal choice for modern women who want to feel fresh and confident at any time of the day.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Clean Classic Spring Breeze 60 ml — Eau de Parfum for Women 7b549678-787a-4924-b812-160971ebbe44
Clean , Classic Spring Breeze, , by , — Eau de Parfum for Women Aromatic, capturing primavera. A fresh fragrance that scents the surroundings. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, green leaves, aquatic accord Heart notes: white flowers, jasmine, peony, lily of the valley Base notes: white musk, amber, light woods Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A woman seeking an aromatic, spring-like fragrance for everyday renewal.
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Content: 60 ml
Fragrance notes: Aldehydes, bergamot, green apple, jasmine, lily of the valley, lavender, orange blossom, white musk, sandalwood
Unisex fragrance
High perfume oil concentration: 10% to 20%

Price History

1M 3M
Clean Classic Spring Breeze Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel