Clean Classic Flower Fresh Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Manufacturer: Clean
- Content: 60 ml
- Fragrance composition: Floral with notes of mountain air, lemon peel, water lily, gardenia, jasmine, musk
- Fragrance year: 2020
Price History
1M
Clean Classic Flower Fresh Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Clean
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Clean Classic Flower Fresh Eau de Parfum
Clean Classic Flower Fresh Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.85
Shipping: Free
Clean Classic Flower Fresh Eau de Parfum
Clean Classic Flower Fresh Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.85
Shipping: Free
Clean Classic Flower Fresh EDP W 60 ml shopify_IT_9979842232600_51270528401688
Clean Classic Flower Fresh EDP 60 ml is a una women's fragrance that combines elegance and freshness in a refined way. Offered by the brand Clean, known for its pure and nature-inspired scents, this eau de parfum provides a delicate yet persistent olfactory experience, ideal for those looking for una a versatile fragrance suitable for any occasion. The aromatic notes open with a fresh and lively floral bouquet, perfect for imparting una a sense of cleanliness and lightness throughout the day. The harmonious composition enhances high-quality ingredients, ensuring una long-lasting wear on the skin without being intrusive. Thanks to the 60 ml size, the product is practical and handy, ideal for being carried with you at all times. Clean Classic Flower Fresh is designed for those who love to express their personality through genuine and sophisticated fragrances. It stimulates positive emotions and promotes a sense of well-being thanks to its balanced and delicate formula. This fragrance is perfectly suited for both daily use and special moments, representing a quality investment for those seeking a harmonious and modern essence.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Clean Classic Flower Fresh EDP W 60ml shopify_IT_8865456718148_47933445112132
Clean Classic Flower Fresh EDP 60 ml by Clean una refined and delicate feminine fragrance, designed for chi who desires a fresh and naturale perfume to wear every day. Its composition combines light floral notes and clean hints, evoking una a sensation of purity and serenity. This eau de parfum ensures una long-lasting wear, maintaining una a pleasant persistence on the skin without being overpowering. The essential design of the bottle reflects the brand's minimalist elegance, making it ideal for both daily use and special occasions. Clean Classic Flower Fresh is the perfect choice for chi looking for a versatile fragrance, capable of enhancing femininity in a modo discreet yet decisive way.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Clean Classic Flower Fresh 60ml EDP Spray OPC-P8RNSKS-NEW
Launched by the design house of Clean. This floral fragrance has a blend of bergamot, musk, jasmine, gardenia, amber, and cashmere wood notes. It is...

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 60 ml |
| Fragrance composition: Floral with notes of mountain air, lemon peel, water lily, gardenia, jasmine, musk |
| Fragrance year: 2020 |
Price History
1M
Clean Classic Flower Fresh Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price