Christina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Christina Aguilera
from £13.10to £20.007 offersManufacturer: Christina Aguilera
• Fragrance notes: Raspberry, bergamot, rhubarb, rose, jasmine, violet, patchouli, oakmoss, amber
• Character: Bold, dynamic, transformative
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum FRX571859EBUK
Christina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum Spray, 30ml, Floral Woody Fruity Fragrance, Perfume for Women TSS00023896
CHRISTINA AGUILERA XTINA Christina’s new signature fragrance for today invites you on her fiery & fearless journey to move, explore & transform. DYNAMIC NOTES An energetic floral woody fruity fusion of Sparkling Raspberry, Sugared Rose Petals & Oakmoss delivers an aromatic bouquet with captivating allure. INTIMATELY CHRISTINA The sleek & modern bottle with chain collar & charm and red-hot packaging convey the bold & transformative scent within. PERSONAL TRADEMARKS An intimate nod to her nickname, personal jewellery and signature red are inspired by her personal evolution. EMPOWERING SIGNATURE A daring scent for the progressive woman, like Christina, who makes a bold yet feminine statement in superstar style.
prodImage
£13.68
£18.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Christina Aguilera Cristina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent FRX571859EBUK
Cristina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum Spray, 30ml, Floral Woody Fruity Fragrance, Perfume for Women B0C9F6B4TF
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Christina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum Spray, 30ml, Floral Woody Fruity Fragrance, Perfume for Women TSS00023896
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Christina aguilera Xtina EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_15022302495044_54496223822148
Una new addiction that you won't want to break free from, this is the eau de parfum for women Christina Aguilera X-Tina. It will enchant you at first sniff and with each passing day it will convince you more and more that it absolutely deserves its place in your bathroom.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHRISTINA AGUILERA XTINA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 719346295499
CHRISTINA AGUILERA XTINA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Raspberry, bergamot, rhubarb, rose, jasmine, violet, patchouli, oakmoss, amber
Character: Bold, dynamic, transformative

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Xtina Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: Free
The Sherwood Shop
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: £4.49
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel