Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Christina Aguilera
from £24.13to £29.448 offersManufacturer: Christina Aguilera
• Fragrance notes: nectarine, grapefruit, passion fruit, floral accords, patchouli, amber, musk
• Bottle: dark red-violet, feminine shape, bow around the spray head
• Content: 75 ml spray
• Dimensions: height 12.1 cm, width 6.96 cm, depth 8.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christina Aguilera Womens Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75ml - Orange - One Size c01ca0e3-e449-4c17-a221-95b90146f11f
Violet Noir by Christina Aguilera is a fruity citrus amber scent for women. Top notes are passionfruit, nectarine blossom and blood grapefruit. Middle notes are orange blossom, rose and iris. Base notes are patchouli, musk and amber. Violet Noir was launched in 2018.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.13
£27.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Citrus Womens Perfume
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Citrus Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10045495-SG
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75ml
fruity citrus amber scent for women.
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Perfume 10045495-SG
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her 719346265997
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
CHRISTINA AGUILERA VIOLET NOIR 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHRISTINA AGUILERA VIOLET NOIR 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: nectarine, grapefruit, passion fruit, floral accords, patchouli, amber, musk
Bottle: dark red-violet, feminine shape, bow around the spray head
Content: 75 ml spray
Dimensions: height 12.1 cm, width 6.96 cm, depth 8.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Violet Noir Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: £2.99
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
WHAT BRITAIN BUYS®
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel