Christina Aguilera Unforgettable Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Scent note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: Pomegranate, plum
• Heart note: Night-blooming jasmine, Turkish rose
• Base note: Cashmere, tonka bean, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable Eau De Parfum 75ml OPC-PB2Z9YN-NEW
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable Eau De Parfum 75ml
prodImage
£22.99
£25.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable Eau De Parfum 75ml - Black 7345893
Unforgettable is an Amber Floral fragrance launched in 2013 by pop-star Christina Aguilera. The fragrance contains top notes of Plum and Pomegranate Middle notes of Turkish Rose and Jasmine and base notes of Vanilla, Tonka Bean and Cashmeran. This is fruity, with the Pomegranate note being the first dominant note, whilst the Vanilla offers some sweet depth in the dry down. Despite being a Floral fragrance it's not a summer one, and is instead best suited to the Autumn and Winter months.
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Womens Unforgettable Eau De Parfum 75ml - Rose - One Size 8d1b04e6-52cf-41a5-b546-d8e81867c68c
Unforgettable is an Amber Floral fragrance launched in 2013 by pop-star Christina Aguilera. The fragrance contains top notes of Plum and Pomegranate; Middle notes of Turkish Rose and Jasmine; and base notes of Vanilla, Tonka Bean and Cashmeran. This is fruity, with the Pomegranate note being the first dominant note, whilst the Vanilla offers some sweet depth in the dry down. Despite being a Floral fragrance it's not a summer one, and is instead best suited to the Autumn and Winter months..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.60
£29.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CHRISTINA AGUILERA UNFORGETTABLE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHRISTINA AGUILERA UNFORGETTABLE 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable Eau De Parfum 75ml SG-10033781-FBM
Fragrance Family: Floral, Oriental Top notes of pomegranate and plum gl_product_group_type: gl_beauty Strong, sweet, gourmand, warm and alluring A truly unforgettable fragrance 75 ml bottle
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Womens Unforgettable 75ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d061c-1a13-7db5-91cf-b6df3a9fab74
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable 75ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.50
£31.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Christina aguilera Unforgettable EDP size 75ml
Unforgettable EDP 75ml by Christina Aguilera is a una enveloping and sensual fragrance, designed to enhance femininity on any occasion. Its floral and musky notes create a unique balance, ensuring una long-lasting wear and an una unforgettable presence. The elegante design of the bottle reflects the sophisticated essence of the perfume, making it a perfect accessory for those who wish to leave a lasting impression. Ideal for special moments and evenings, Unforgettable expresses confidence and charm with every spray.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Christina aguilera Unforgettable EDP - 75ml
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable EDP 75ml a seductive and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern woman who wishes to leave an indelible mark. This perfume combines enveloping floral notes with fruity nuances and sensual musk, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and femininity. Its high-quality composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, keeping its freshness alive throughout the day. Elegante in design, the packaging recalls the glamorous style of the icon Christina Aguilera, also becoming a charming object on your vanity. Unforgettable, ideal for those who want to express confidence and passion, making every moment special and unforgettable. Perfect for both everyday use and important occasions.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable EDP W 75 ml
Women's eau de parfum Christina Aguilera Unforgettable will reveal to you how much it can essere The scent of the Orient is seductive. Its enigma and hint of mystery will immediately captivate you and will not leave those around you indifferent.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable - Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable - Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable 75ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7PD5-NEW
Unforgettable by Christina Aguilera is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Unforgettable was launched in 2013. Top notes are Plum and Pomegranate;...
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and oriental
Top note: Pomegranate, plum
Heart note: Night-blooming jasmine, Turkish rose
Base note: Cashmere, tonka bean, vanilla
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Unforgettable Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: £2.99
directbeautystore
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel