Christina Aguilera Moonlight Bloom Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera Moonlight Bloom Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £15.99to £24.953 offersManufacturer: Christina Aguilera
• Oriental floral scent amber
• Top notes: blackcurrant, pearl plum, velvet dahlias
• Heart note: jasmine with night bloom, Bordeaux rose, daffodil kiss
• Base note: dark ambrette, transparent musk, creamy sandalwood
• Volume: 30 pieces 0 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Moonlight Bloom Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHRISTINA AGUILERA MIDNIGHT BLOOM 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 719346251228
CHRISTINA AGUILERA MIDNIGHT BLOOM 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£15.99
£19.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Christina Aguilera Moonlight Bloom Eau de Parfum, Fragrance for Women, 30ml
CHRISTINA AGUILERA MOONLIGHT BLOOM PERFUME A provocative fragrance that unleashes the moon’s spellbinding mystery and seduction AN ENCHANTING EXPERIENCE For the woman, like Christina, this opulent scent exudes sensuality and creative energy that come alive at night A BEAUTIFUL BOTTLE This fragrance is showcased in a romantic bottle accented with lace and jasmine that reflect Christina’s feminine and sensuous appeal ALLURING NOTES A rich fusion of naturally dark, textured fruits and provocative night-blooming flowers delivers a captivating air of mystery A MAGICAL SIGNATURE This bold perfume radiates Christina’s beauty, femininity & confidence with wondrous sensuality
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
CHRISTINA AGUILERA MIDNIGHT BLOOM 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 719346251228
CHRISTINA AGUILERA MIDNIGHT BLOOM 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oriental floral scent amber
Top notes: blackcurrant, pearl plum, velvet dahlias
Heart note: jasmine with night bloom, Bordeaux rose, daffodil kiss
Base note: dark ambrette, transparent musk, creamy sandalwood
Volume: 30 pieces 0 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Moonlight Bloom Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel