Christina Aguilera Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum for Women
- Contents: 50 ml
- floral
- with components of plum, peony, jasmine, vanilla, and precious woods
Price History
1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Christina Aguilera 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PHSGZK-NEW
Christina Aguilera 50ml EDP Spray Seductive, glamorous, and effortlessly feminine, Christina Aguilera Eau de Parfum is a sensual...

£16.33
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Signature Eau de Parfum (50ml) Floral, Fruity & Exotic Scent, Luxury Fragrance for Women B00123F02C
Christina Aguilera perfume Christina’s signature scent, a glamorous first perfume started her fragrance empire This exotic blend of black currant tea leaves, peony and amber are inspired by Christina’s favorite scents Feminine bottle: Christina’s love of elegant lace and feminine details romance this bottle curved to a woman’s hourglass silhouette The signature red spray aperture is a subtle nod to Christina and her red lip This long-lasting everyday floral amber perfume exudes Christina’s diva sex appeal and sensuality with a glamorous edge

£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Christina-Aguilera Christina Aguilera 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PMY5XC-NEW
Christina Aguilera Eau de Parfum - 50 ml From Christina Aguilera Ladies fragrance Seductive Oriental Release your inner celebrity with the new...

£18.00
Shipping: Free
CHRISTINA AGUILERA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHRISTINA AGUILERA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.28
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Womens Eau de Parfum 50ml - Black - One Size 6b75cd19-5f60-4ede-9ab7-48cf77244894
Signature, by Christina Aguilera, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women launched in 2007. The fragrance contains top notes of Black Currant, Exotic Fruits, Pineapple and Tangerine; middle notes of Plum, Peony and Jasmine; and base notes of Vanilla, White Musk and Amber. The fragrances real standout note here is an exquisite Jasmine one, which partners up well with the Black Currant and Vanilla to react a silky, soft, luxurious fragrance that's suitable all year round.
Standard Delivery

£20.69
£23.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Christina Aguilera Christina Aguilera Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml
Women's eau de parfum Christina Aguilera Christina Aguilera will reveal to you as much as it can essere The scent of the Orient is seductive. Its enigma and hint of mystery will immediately captivate you and will not leave those around you indifferent.

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Woman by Christina Aguilera Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml OPC-PM7PFZ-NEW
Christina Aguilera Woman Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray byChristina Aguilera. Product Details: Brand - Christina Aguilera Gender - F Size - 50ml ...

£29.00
£30.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
| floral |
| with components of plum, peony, jasmine, vanilla, and precious woods |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price