Christina Aguilera Definition Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, Bergamot, Apple
• Heart note: Vanilla orchid, Orchid
• Base note: Heliotrope, Amber, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Definition Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Christina Aguilera Definition Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Women's Floral Fragrance 22518350033
Christina Aguilera Definition Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Women's Floral Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Christina Aguilera Definition EDP - 50 ml
The mere fact that you are una woman makes you una extremely strong personality. There's a different power in each of us, and women's eau de parfum Christina Aguilera Definition celebrates these contrasts. Notes of flowers and musk come together in una scented composition that reflects inner feminine strength.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Definition EDP W 50 ml
The very fact that you are una woman makes you una extremely strong personality. There is a different power in each of us and the women's eau de parfum Christina Aguilera Definition celebrates these contrasts. Floral and musk notes come together in una fragrant composition that reflects feminine inner strength.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Christina Aguilera, Definition, Eau de Parfum Spray, 50 ml
An empowering fragrance of dynamic contrasts. A floral, musky scent that will evoke the definition of your feminine power within Top notes: Sicilian bergamot italian mandarin mountain rose apple Heart note: Diamond orchid vanilla orchid Base note: Musks hinoki wood heliotrope gray amber
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera Definition 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PB8QRFK-NEW
Christina Aguilera Definition 50ml EDP Spray Christina Aguilera Definition 50ml EDP Spray is a bold and sophisticated fragrance that embodies the...
prodImage
£29.95
£31.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, Bergamot, Apple
Heart note: Vanilla orchid, Orchid
Base note: Heliotrope, Amber, Musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Definition Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
Desire Perfumes
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel