Christina Aguilera Definition Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Fragrance Definition by Christina Aguilera
• Notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Apple, Orchid, Musk, Hinoki Woods, Heliotrope, Gray Amber
• Complex scent with dynamic contrasts
• Embodies femininity, strength, and confidence
• Inspired by and harnesses the strengths of every woman
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Definition Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christina Aguilera Definition EDP W 30 ml
The very fact that you are una woman makes you una extremely strong personality. There is a different power in each of us and the women's eau de parfum Christina Aguilera Definition celebrates these contrasts. Floral and musk notes come together in una fragrant composition that reflects the feminine inner strength.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Christina aguilera Definition - EDP - Volume: 30 ml
The mere fact that you are una woman makes you una extremely strong personality. There's a different power in each of us, and women's eau de parfum Christina Aguilera Definition celebrates these contrasts. Notes of flowers and musk come together in una scented composition that reflects inner feminine strength.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Christina Aguilera, Definition, Eau de Parfum Spray, 15 ml
Christina Aguilera Signature fragrance by Christina Aguilera Features a blend of floral and fruity notes Comes in an elegant bottle
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Definition by Christina Aguilera
Notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Apple, Orchid, Musk, Hinoki Woods, Heliotrope, Gray Amber
Complex scent with dynamic contrasts
Embodies femininity, strength, and confidence
Inspired by and harnesses the strengths of every woman

Price History

1M 3M
Christina Aguilera Definition Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
RUSH Traders
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel