Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £19.98to £59.9527 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 75 ml
• Mystical fragrance for the lady
• With floral notes of acacia, Japanese yuzu, peach, incense, caramel, vanilla, and tonka beans
• Bottle looks like a cut diamond with a silver-plated cap and narrow ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: Free
Chopard Womens Wish Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - NA - One Size 66d74683-551c-431f-a12b-915a9c1bf503
Wish by Chopard is an oriental vanilla fragrance. Top notes honeysuckle strawberry black locust orange blossom coconut gooseberry brazilian rosewood pear black currant yuzu. Middle notes honey violet orchid milk heliotrope lilyofthevalley jasmine magnolia osmanthus. Base notes sandalwood amber patchouli vanilla caramel incense tonka bean coffee. Wish was launched in 1999.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.40
£23.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chopard Wish Womens 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray - Yellow 335404
Chopard Wish is a oriental-vanilla fragrance. This sparkling, fresh fragrance contains notes of honeysuckle, wild strawberry, orange blossom, coconut, Brazilian rosewood, violet, orchid, heliotrope, lily-of-the-valley, sandalwood, amber, patchouli, vanilla
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Womens Wish Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - Black - One Size c1aa3cc1-e6f5-4b26-8a9b-31d6fd0ad676
Chopard design house launched Wish in 1999 as a oriental vanilla fragrance for women. Wish notes consist of honeysuckle wild strawberry black locust orange blossom coconut gooseberry brazilian rosewood honey violet orchid milk heliotrope and lilyofthevalley sandalwood amber patchouli vanilla caramel and incense.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.55
£28.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chopard Wish EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9979842101528_51270525092120
Discover Chopard Wish EDP W 75 ml, a perfume that embodies the essence of elegance and sophistication. Created by the renowned maison Chopard, this fragrance is a sensory journey that seduces the senses and leaves an indelible mark. The first spray reveals una a enveloping combination of sweet and soft notes, thanks to the fusion of exotic fruits and delicate flowers, evoking an atmosphere of luxury and refinement. The heart notes are enriched with a blend of dark chocolate and white flowers, creating a fascinating contrast that stimulates curiosity. Finally, sandalwood and vanilla in the base provide una a warm and enveloping persistence, making this fragrance perfect for any occasion, from formal events to intimate moments. Chopard Wish is designed for the individual who seeks to express their unique personality through una a distinctive fragrance. Its bottle elegante, reminiscent of a precious jewel, not only enhances your vanity set but also represents a gesture of self-celebration. Choose Chopard Wish EDP W 75 ml for a touch of daily luxury and let each spray tell your story of elegance without tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Wish - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_8786879512900_47641023512900
Wish by Chopard una refined 75 ml eau de parfum, designed for chi who wishes to express elegance and femininity with una sophisticated fragrance. This scent combines floral and woody notes, creating a harmonious balance ideal for everyday use or special occasions. The long-lasting persistence ensures effective olfactory impact throughout the day, enveloping chi who wears it in an aura of discreet and seductive charm. The bottle design reflects the artisanal care and attention to detail typical of the Chopard brand, making it a classy object to display with pride. Wish is the perfect choice for chi who wants a versatile, elegante, and impactful perfume.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish EDP - 75ml shopify_IT_9569258275140_49252037034308
Be as perfect as the most precious diamond. The women's eau de parfum. Chopard Wish will give you sensations of elegance, sensuality, and mystery. Immerse yourself in this original combination of oriental tones and sweet vanilla and let the scent do the talking.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 75ml Woman Floral Oriental Perfume shopify_IT_9746490032408_50069302247704
Every woman's desire to Chopard is an "Eau de Parfum" for women, with an oriental floral family. It is a perfume with a high personality, full of unique nuances, which takes us to a world of luxury, refinement and exquisiteness, requirements that perfectly meet its brand of prejudices: Chopard. This fragrance was created in 1999 by perfumer Nathalie Lorson. This was inspired by a unique and unconventional woman, a lady who knows how to appreciate luxury and good taste and wants to complete her outfit with a perfumery jewel, a blue diamond, full of feelings, captivating and exclusive, just like the exclusive jewels created by the brand, authentic and unique pieces for collectors in its sector. Its particular track begins with such unusual notes as honeysuckle, freesia, coconut, gooseberry, pear and blackcurrant, sweet fruity notes with an enviable intensity. Its heart is enriched with honey, violet, orchid and milk, among the highlights. Finally we found a beautiful contrast between vanilla, caramel and incense, sweet and aromatic notes, blended to perfection. Away from large crowds. Chopard wanted to keep this creation away from the crowd and take care of their exclusivity, so despite it being a magnificent perfume, it is not an extremely well-known creation. A bottle with history. Many of us might think that the shape of its bottle is due to the relationship of Chopard with refined jewels. Well, we're wrong about that. It is linked to a legend that explains how fragments of stars landed on the earth which, when they fell, became precious stones, which is why it takes the shape of a diamond and its blue color symbolizes the color of the sky.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Wish oriental Eau De Parfum 75ml OPC-P5JNYNM-NEW
Chopard Wish Eau De Parfum 75ml   Fragrance from the designer house of Chopard An Eau De Parfum For Women oriental sweet vanilla, caramel,
prodImage
£59.95
£61.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 75ml For Womens (UK) OPC-P68J5VV-NEW
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 75ml, For your loved ones. This spray is both timeless yet modern, from its understated yet sleek bottle design to its...
prodImage
£59.95
£61.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
CHOPARD WISH Eau de Parfum 75ml EDP Spray - Brand New 4507
CHOPARD WISH Eau de Parfum 75ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Chopard WISH EDP 75ML SPRAY
WISH EDP 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 4507
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 4507
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Womens EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10009989#FG
Chopard Wish Womens EDP 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Womens EDP 75ml Fragrance 10009989
Chopard Wish Womens EDP 75ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
CHOPARD WISH 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Womens Perfume
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish For Women - 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray, New 2020 Formula
Chopard Wish For Women - 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray, New 2020 Formula, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Chopard WISH blue 75 ml Eau de Parfum EdP Spray for woman
Chopard WISH blue 75 ml Eau de Parfum EdP Spray for woman, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum for Women 75 ml 4507
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum for Women 75 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish 4507
Chopard Wish, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish EDP size 75ml shopify_IT_10041777881368_51576697422104
Be perfect like the most precious diamond. The women's eau de parfum Chopard Wish will give you feelings of elegance, sensuality, and mystery. Immerse yourself in this original combination of oriental tones and sweet vanilla and let the fragrance speak for you.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Wish - Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Her
Chopard Wish - Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mystical fragrance for the lady
With floral notes of acacia, Japanese yuzu, peach, incense, caramel, vanilla, and tonka beans
Bottle looks like a cut diamond with a silver-plated cap and narrow ring
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel