Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Chopard
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Mystical fragrance for women
- With floral notes of acacia, Japanese yuzu, peach, incense, caramel, vanilla, and tonka beans
- Bottle looks like a cut diamond with a silver-plated cap and narrow ring
Price History
1M 3M
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CHOPARD WISH 30ML EDP SPRAY | FOR HER - See Description
CHOPARD WISH 30ML EDP SPRAY | FOR HER - See Description, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£14.50
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Woody Spicy Scent
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Woody Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£16.64
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish For Her 30ml EDP Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance - Blue 8814564
Chopard Wish For Her 30ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance 1.0FLoz. Chopard wish is what every woman wishes for. A blue diamond, a jewel among perfumes. A very unconventional and specific composition to make every women The Queen of the night. A mystic black violet in combination with precious pink honeysuckle and sensual petals of acacia tree. This is the essence of beauty and grace, this is Chopard wish.

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9499985248580_49073773216068
Every woman's desire to Chopard is an "Eau de Parfum" for women, with una Oriental floral family. It's a perfume with a strong personality, full of unique nuances, transporting us to a world of luxury, refinement, and exquisiteness, requirements that perfectly match its distinctive character: Chopard. This fragrance was created in 1999 by perfumer Nathalie Lorson. It was inspired by una unique and unconventional woman, una A woman who appreciates luxury and good taste and wants to complete her outfit with a perfume jewel, a blue diamond, full of emotion, captivating, and exclusive, just like the exclusive jewelry created by the brand, authentic and unique pieces for collectors in its field. Its distinctive scent begins with unusual notes such as honeysuckle, freesia, coconut, gooseberry, pear, and blackcurrant—sweet, fruity notes with an enviable intensity. Its heart is enriched with honey, violet, orchid, and milk, among the highlights. Finally, we found a beautiful contrast between vanilla, caramel, and incense—sweet, aromatic notes, perfectly blended. Far from the crowds. Chopard He wanted to keep this creation away from the crowd and take care of their exclusivity, so, although it was a magnificent perfume, it is not una extremely well-known creation. Una bottle with history. Many of us might think that the shape of its bottle is due to the relationship of Chopard with fine jewelry. Well, we are wrong about that. It is related to una legend that explains how the star fragments landed on the terra which, when they fell, became precious stones, which is why it takes the shape of a diamond and its blue color symbolizes the color of the sky.

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml light blue shopify_IT_9753152880920_50206737826072
Every woman's desire to Chopard is an "Eau de Parfum" for women, with an oriental floral family. It is a perfume with a high personality, full of unique nuances, which takes us to a world of luxury, refinement and exquisiteness, requirements that perfectly meet its brand of prejudices: Chopard. This fragrance was created in 1999 by perfumer Nathalie Lorson. This was inspired by a unique and unconventional woman, a lady who knows how to appreciate luxury and good taste and wants to complete her outfit with a perfumery jewel, a blue diamond, full of feelings, captivating and exclusive, just like the exclusive jewels created by the brand, authentic and unique pieces for collectors in its sector. Its particular track begins with such unusual notes as honeysuckle, freesia, coconut, gooseberry, pear and blackcurrant, sweet fruity notes with an enviable intensity. Its heart is enriched with honey, violet, orchid and milk, among the highlights. Finally we found a beautiful contrast between vanilla, caramel and incense, sweet and aromatic notes, blended to perfection. Away from large crowds. Chopard wanted to keep this creation away from the crowd and take care of their exclusivity, so despite it being a magnificent perfume, it is not an extremely well-known creation. A bottle with history. Many of us might think that the shape of its bottle is due to the relationship of Chopard with refined jewels. Well, we're wrong about that. It is linked to a legend that explains how fragments of stars landed on the earth which, when they fell, became precious stones, which is why it takes the shape of a diamond and its blue color symbolizes the color of the sky.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 30 ml - Oriental Floral Perfume for Women shopify_IT_9753153077528_50206744314136
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Wish EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9071859990852_48534371533124
Be as perfect as the most precious diamond. The women's eau de parfum. Chopard Wish will give you sensations of elegance, sensuality, and mystery. Immerse yourself in this original combination of oriental tones and sweet vanilla and let the scent do the talking.

£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chopard Wish For Her 30ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance New 968282
Chopard Wish For Her 30ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml,Free Delivery WIS1
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml,Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Chopard Wish 3414208004321
Chopard Wish, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.29
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish - EDP - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9720004608280_49990910345496
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Wish Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml aqua green shopify_IT_9746489082136_50069291925784
Chopard Wish Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml a refined and seductive fragrance, ideal for those who want a touch of everyday elegance. Its olfactory composition combines delicate floral accords with fresh and fruity notes, enveloping the wearer in an aura of femininity and refinement. Available in the practical 30ml format, perfect for always carrying with you, guaranteeing a feeling of freshness and charm at any time of the day. The aqua green design recalls purity and vitality, making it an accessory elegante also visually. Chopard Wish is the ideal choice for those looking for an exclusive perfume, capable of enhancing their personality with sweetness and class.
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Mystical fragrance for women |
| With floral notes of acacia, Japanese yuzu, peach, incense, caramel, vanilla, and tonka beans |
| Bottle looks like a cut diamond with a silver-plated cap and narrow ring |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Chopard Wish Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price