Chopard Wish Brilliant Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Wish Brilliant Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £21.21to £25.005 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: Jasmine
• Heart note: Pink pepper
• Base note: Amber, woody notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chopard Wish Brilliant Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Womens Brilliant Wish Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 0697740b-d058-4504-81c0-4b2d02c01fa5
Brilliant Wish is an amber floral fragrance for women created by Louise Turner and Michel Girard, and launched in 2010 by Chopard. The top notes are Pink Pepper and Fruity Notes, the middle notes are Star Jasmine and Violet Leaf whilst the base notes are Amber, Woody Notes and Musk. The fragrance is sparkling, fresh and bright with a classiness running through it. It's sweet but not cloying and as a result it's a fragrance that's suitable for year round wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.21
£24.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chopard Brilliant Wish 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP For Her 7640177366405
Chopard Brilliant Wish 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
BRILLIANT WISH CHOPARD EDP 30ML SPRAY
BRILLIANT WISH CHOPARD EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.78 / Unit
Chopard Brilliant Wish EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9362945835332_48694210560324
Treat yourself to the best, a perfect scented diamond that will envelop you in notes of elegance and infinite splendor! The women's eau de parfum Chopard Brilliant Wish is characterized by amber and floral notes that accentuate the naturale femininity and make every woman irresistible. The notes that reflect the value of diamonds are enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle created by the maison's jewelers. Chopard.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Brilliant - Edp - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_10073605865752_51648659685656
Give yourself the best, a perfect scented diamond that will envelop you with notes full of elegance and infinite splendor! The women's eau de parfum Chopard Brilliant Wish is characterized by amber and floral notes that accentuate natural femininity and make every woman irresistible. The notes that reflect the value of diamonds are enclosed in a diamond-shaped bottle created by the jewelers of the maison Chopard.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral and oriental
Top note: Jasmine
Heart note: Pink pepper
Base note: Amber, woody notes
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Chopard Wish Brilliant Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel