Chopard Sparkling Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Sparkling Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £80.004 offersManufacturer: ChopardPrice History
• Perfume: Sparkling Love
• Fragrance notes: Mandarin, Bergamot, Osmanthus, Jasmine, Tuberose, Cedarwood, Helvetolide
• Fragrance character: Fruity-floral, between opulence and delicacy
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Manufacturer:
Chopard

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Sparkling Love - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9720005230872_49990910935320
Chopard Sparkling Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml represents a refined and contemporary interpretation of femininity. This perfume harmoniously combines fruity and floral notes, enhanced by a touch of musk and vanilla, which give an enveloping and sophisticated fragrance. Ideal for those who want an essence elegante and long-lasting, Sparkling Love stands out for its ability to leave a seductive and luminous trail. The bottle, by design elegante and minimalist, it reflects the precious and romantic essence of the brand Chopard. Perfect for special moments or to enrich the daily routine, this eau de parfum embodies a unique olfactory experience, capable of elevating any occasion with refinement and charm.
in stock
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Sparkling Love Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_9754414678296_50244982505752
Chopard Sparkling Love Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml a refined and seductive fragrance, ideal for the modern woman who wishes to express elegance and femininity. This perfume stands out for a sophisticated olfactory composition, in which fruity notes blend harmoniously with floral accents and a delicate woody touch, giving a perfect balance between freshness and sweetness. The bottle, by design elegante and precious, it reflects the exclusivity of the brand Chopard, symbol of luxury and uncompromising quality. Thanks to its long duration and enveloping intensity, Sparkling Love accompanies every moment of the day with charm, enhancing the personality and confidence of the wearer. An ideal purchase for those looking for a unique and unforgettable sensory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Sparkling Love Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_14872574591300_53918035116356
Close your eyes and imagine a blooming garden filled with the most beautiful flowers. This is exactly what this body spray for women smells like. Chopard Sparkling Love, which with its floral notes will playfully brighten up every day.
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Sparkling Love Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 3b98adf6-86cb-439b-b8ac-f4d78a834fa8
Close your eyes and imagine a blooming garden full of the most beautiful flowers. This is exactly what this body spray for women smells like. Chopard Sparkling Love which with its floral notes will playfully brighten up every day.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Perfume: Sparkling Love
Fragrance notes: Mandarin, Bergamot, Osmanthus, Jasmine, Tuberose, Cedarwood, Helvetolide
Fragrance character: Fruity-floral, between opulence and delicacy
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M
Chopard Sparkling Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel