Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80 ml
from £49.97to £72.0014 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Fragrance family: Array
• Top note: Saffron
• Heart note: Damask Rose
• Base note: Atlas Cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml Perfume Spray Unisex NEW EDP 7640177360120
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml Perfume Spray Unisex NEW EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray Unisex - One Size eaff0ec1-c5f9-4c77-93be-13ccf407862b
Rose Malaki by Chopard is an oriental floral fragrance for women and men. The fragrance features saffron, damask rose and atlas cedar. Rose Malaki was launched in 2014.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.15
£56.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chopard Rose Malaki 80ml EDP Spray OPC-P657G76-NEW
Chopard Rose Malaki 80ml EDP Spray Chopard Rose Malaki 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray is a rich and sensual tribute to the queen of...
prodImage
£53.80
Shipping: Free
Chopard Rose Malaki - Eau De Parfum 80ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume
Chopard Rose Malaki - Eau De Parfum 80ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
Chopard Malaki Rose - EDP - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_9720004641048_49990910378264
Chopard Malaki Rose Eau de Parfum 80 ml, a refined and engaging fragrance, designed for those looking for an intense and seductive essence. This olfactory composition combines the vibrant sweetness of the rose with spicy and woody notes, creating a harmonious balance that enhances femininity with elegance. Perfect for those who want to leave a unique and sophisticated impression during every occasion, Malaki Rose stands out for its long persistence and the quality of the selected raw materials. The bottle, with style elegante and contemporary, it reflects the artisan tradition of Chopard, making this fragrance an ideal gift or valuable personal purchase. A true symbol of luxury and refinement to keep in your collection.
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Malaki Rose - EDP - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_9754414416152_50244977787160
Malaki Rose by Chopard an eau de parfum with refined charm that releases elegance and femininity. With a volume of 80 ml, this fragrance combines delicate notes of rose with sophisticated nuances, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and intensity. Ideal for those looking for a long-lasting and enveloping perfume, Malaki Rose envelops the skin with a rich and sensual floral bouquet, capable of enhancing every moment of the day. The designer bottle elegante reflects the quality and exclusivity of the brand, making this perfume also an object of style to be displayed with pride. Perfect for those who want to express their personality with a unique and memorable essence.
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Rose Malaki EDP U 80 ml a3df0793-4813-45e7-9c75-881e5f57a010
Embrace the charm of Chopard Rose Malaki EDP and elevate your fragrance experience to new heights. This luxurious perfume not only enhances your presence but also leaves a lasting impression, inviting compliments and admiration from those around you. Indulge in the opulence of Chopard and let your essence bloom.
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml For Men 10019623-SG
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml For Men ORO-10019623-SG
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml Unisex Fragrance Spray
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml Perfume Spray Unisex NEW EDP 7640177360120
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80ml Perfume Spray Unisex NEW EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
£62.69
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
CHOPARD ROSE MALAKI 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHOPARD ROSE MALAKI 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Chopard Rose Malaki EDP U 80 ml shopify_IT_9754414711064_50244982931736
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80 ml embodies a refined harmony between elegance and modernity, designed for those who want to stand out with a unique fragrance. Its olfactory composition opens with fresh and fruity notes, to leave room for an intense floral heart dominated by rose, a symbol of femininity and sensuality. The persistent base, enriched with woody and amber accents, guarantees excellent durability on the skin, enveloping the wearer in a sophisticated and enveloping aura. Perfect for any occasion, this perfume enhances the personality thanks to a balance between sweetness and strong character, making it a must-have for those who love high-quality designer fragrances Chopard.
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance family: Array
Top note: Saffron
Heart note: Damask Rose
Base note: Atlas Cedar

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Rose Malaki Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel