Chopard Pink Wish Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Pink Wish Eau de Toilette 75 ml
from £23.0011 offersManufacturer: ChopardPrice History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 75 ml
• Top note: Neroli, Pear, Tangerine
• Heart note: Freesia, Apricot, Rose, Acanthus
• Base note: Amber, Sandalwood, Musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Manufacturer:
Chopard

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Pink Wish EDT - 75ml shopify_IT_9499985281348_49073773248836
The combination of strength and sweetness that every woman hides within her now has its own scent. Eau de Toilette Chopard Wish Pink Diamond will reveal all aspects of your personality, beautifully complementing your unique charisma.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond - EDT - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9746488721688_50069285306648
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond Eau de Toilette 75 ml a refined and feminine fragrance that embodies elegance and modernity. Characterized by a delicate bouquet of floral essences and fruity notes, this enveloping fragrance enhances sensuality and natural freshness. The harmonious composition, combined with long-lasting persistence, makes each application a unique and seductive experience. The sophisticated packaging design, with pink diamond-inspired details, reflects the brand's premium quality and signature luxury Chopard. Ideal for those who want a touch of class every day or for special occasions, Wish Pink Diamond represents a perfect balance between delicacy and character, enhancing the personality of the wearer with charm and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Pink Wish EDT - 75ml shopify_IT_9746489540888_50069298643224
Chopard Pink Wish EDT 75ml a refined and vibrant feminine fragrance, perfect for those who want to express elegance and femininity with a touch of freshness. This eau de toilette combines fruity notes of raspberry and peach with delicate floral accents of peony and rose, creating a harmonious and enveloping bouquet. The musky and woody base gives a long-lasting persistence, ideal to accompany every moment of the day. The design elegante of the bottle, with soft lines and bright details, enhances its sophisticated character. Pink Wish EDT is aimed at modern, dynamic and self-confident women, who love to stand out with a fresh, feminine and irresistible perfume, capable of enhancing their personality on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
chopard Pink Wish Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent
chopard Pink Wish Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml Womens Fragrance Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: Free
Chopard Womens Wish Pink Diamond Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - Orange - One Size 16c47872-0fa6-4e06-8280-49d4ec19c424
Wish Pink Diamond by Chopard is a floral fruity fragrance for women. The fragrance features rose, Osmanthus, freesia, pear, mandarin orange, apricot, musk, neroli, sandalwood and amber. Wish Pink Diamond was launched in 2005.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.60
£27.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CHOPARD WISH PINK 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
CHOPARD WISH PINK 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chopard Wish Pink EDT Spray 75ml Woman Perfume
Chopard Wish Pink EDT Spray 75ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Pink 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
Chopard Wish Pink 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
WISH PINK CHOPARD EDT 75ML SPRAY
WISH PINK CHOPARD EDT 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond - Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond - Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Eau de Toilette Spray Blush-Pink 75ml Glass Bottle Floral Fruity Amber Scent Dry
Eau de Toilette Spray Blush-Pink 75ml Glass Bottle Floral Fruity Amber Scent Dry, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.09 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Neroli, Pear, Tangerine
Heart note: Freesia, Apricot, Rose, Acanthus
Base note: Amber, Sandalwood, Musk
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Pink Wish Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel