Chopard Pink Wish Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Manufacturer: Chopard
- Fragrance composition: mandarin, pear, neroli blossoms, rose, freesia, apricot, amber, sandalwood
- Bottle: diamond cut, silver-plated neck
- Created by perfumer Alexandra Jouet
Price History
1M 3M
Chopard Pink Wish Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond - EDT - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9720004542744_49990910279960
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond Eau de Toilette 30 ml, a refined and feminine fragrance, designed to enhance the personality of the wearer. Composed of fresh and sensual notes, this fragrance combines the elegance of white flowers with sweet and fruity nuances, creating a perfect balance between delicacy and intensity. The bottle, with its design elegante and sophisticated, it reflects the preciousness of the perfume, inspired by the brilliance of the pink diamond. Thanks to its long-lasting formula, Chopard Wish Pink Diamond guarantees a feeling of freshness and charm throughout the day, ideal for those who want a touch of everyday luxury. An excellent choice for those seeking elegance and originality in every detail.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond - EDT - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_9754414448920_50244977819928
Wish Pink Diamond by Chopard a refined 30 ml Eau de Toilette, created to enhance feminine elegance with a fresh and sparkling fragrance. This perfume combines fruity notes of raspberry and blackcurrant with a floral heart of rose and peony, enveloped in a sweet base of vanilla and white musk. Perfect for those who want a joyful and contemporary essence, capable of giving vitality and femininity throughout the day. The bottle, decorated with pink details and references to the famous diamond, reflects luxury and refinement, making Wish Pink Diamond a distinctive accessory as well as a sensorial pleasure. Ideal for everyday use or for special occasions, a precious gift for those who love to stand out with style.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond - EDT - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_8786879480132_47641023480132
The combination of strength and sweetness that every woman hides within her now has its own scent. Eau de Toilette Chopard Wish Pink Diamond will reveal all aspects of your personality, beautifully complementing your unique charisma.

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond eau de toilette - 30 ml shopify_IT_15344209068356_55835297907012
Wish Pink Diamond EDT by Chopard, packaged in a elegante 30 ml bottle, is a una fragranza feminine fragrance that embodies sophistication and seduction. This eau de toilette combines floral and fruity notes, with an enveloping heart of rose and jasmine buds, enriched by sweet and light accents that enhance femininity. Its balanced composition offers una long-lasting persistence, ideal for accompanying everyday life and special occasions with a touch of brightness and charm. Perfect for chi who wishes to express elegance and originality, Wish Pink Diamond gives a sophisticated olfactory experience, capable of enhancing every moment with una a refined and delicate trail.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chopard Wish Pink Diamond eau de toilette 30 ml size shopify_IT_15344209133892_55835297939780
Discover the elegance and sophistication of Wish Pink Diamond EDT by Chopard, una fragranza designed for the modern and sophisticated woman. This 30ml eau de toilette, encapsulated in a precious bottle design, exudes an aura of luxury and femininity. With fresh top notes of grapefruit and currant, it opens onto a floral bouquet of rose and violet petals, culminating in a warm una base of vanilla and musk. The combination of ingredients makes Wish Pink Diamond una the ideal choice for any occasion, from everyday wear to special events. Its long-lasting fragranza not only adds a touch of elegance to your style, but also boosts confidence and authenticity. A fragrance that tells una story of glamour and seduction, able to attract glances and leave an indelible mark. Perfect to wear or to give as a gift, Wish Pink Diamond represents a unique sensory experience, conveying a sense of beauty and joy. With a practical and compact format, it is the ideal accessory to always carry with you. Choose Chopard and wrap yourself in una fragranza that celebrates your uniqueness.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance composition: mandarin, pear, neroli blossoms, rose, freesia, apricot, amber, sandalwood |
| Bottle: diamond cut, silver-plated neck |
| Created by perfumer Alexandra Jouet |
Price History
1M 3M
Chopard Pink Wish Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price