Chopard Néroli with Guatemala Cardamom Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Néroli with Guatemala Cardamom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £155.00to £162.006 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Neroli, Cardamom
• Base Price: 1355.60 EUR / 1L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chopard Néroli with Guatemala Cardamom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Neroli a la Cardamome du Guatemala - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9746488656152_50069285273880
Discover Neroli a la Cardamome du Guatemala by Chopard, a refined 100ml eau de parfum, perfect for those seeking a balance between freshness and spicy warmth. This fragrance combines the bright, citrus notes of neroli with the exotic depth of Guatemalan cardamom, creating an enveloping and sophisticated scent. Ideal for any occasion, it celebrates timeless elegance with a modern touch, suitable for both day and evening. The composition designed to ensure long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining its intensity and brightness intact. Neroli a la Cardamome du Guatemala represents a distinctive choice for those who wish to express personality and style through an exclusive, high-quality fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Neroli a la Cardamome du Guatemala - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9720004903192_49990910640408
Chopard Neroli à la Cardamome du Guatemala a sophisticated Eau de Parfum that combines the floral elegance of neroli with the vibrant spicy note of Guatemalan cardamom. This 100 ml fragrance stands out for its refined and enveloping composition, designed for those looking for a unique and persistent scent. Perfect for those who love to express their personality with style and originality, it leaves a fresh and warm impression on the skin at the same time. Ideal for both daily use and special occasions, it gives a feeling of well-being and refinement. Chopard, synonymous with luxury and quality, it guarantees an exclusive product that enhances femininity and modern elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Neroli a la Cardamome du Guatemala - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8786880135492_47641024397636
Fresh and al tempo mysterious itself. Modern, yet without tempo. This is the unisex eau de parfum Chopard Gardens of the Tropics Néroli à la cardamome du Guatemala whose fragrant composition is perfect for both women and men.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Neroli A La Cardamome Du Guatemala eau de parfum Unisex 100 ml 19d10ead-2c93-47f7-bb96-0ecfe4302f55
Fresh and mysterious at the same time. Modern, yet timeless. This is the unisex eau de parfum Chopard Gardens of the Tropics Néroli à la cardamom du Guatemala whose fragrant composition is perfect for both women and men.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Neroli a la Cardamome - EAU DE PARFUM 100 ML shopify_IT_14924523471172_54151115309380
Neroli à la Cardamome di Chopard - Elegance and Olfactory Contrast Neroli à la Cardamome by Chopard And una A fragrance that plays with refined contrasts, combining the citrus freshness of neroli with the spicy liveliness of cardamom. The result is a unique scent that awakens the senses with una delicate armonia between brightness and depth.
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Neroli a la Cardamome - 100 ML EAU DE PARFUM ca137f12-d2b4-4971-804a-2c5376cca0e4
Neroli with Cardamom Chopard - Elegance and Olfactory Contrast Neroli à la Cardamome by Chopard is a fragrance that plays with refined contrasts, combining the citrus freshness of neroli with the spicy vivacity of cardamom. The result is a unique perfume, which awakens the senses with a delicate harmony between brightness and depth.
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Notes: Neroli, Cardamom
Base Price: 1355.60 EUR / 1L

Price History

1M
Chopard Néroli with Guatemala Cardamom Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel