Chopard Musk Malaki Eau de Parfum 80 ml
- Unisex fragrance
- Spray bottle
- Size: 80 ml
- Suitable for beauty and health purposes
Price History
1M 3M
Chopard Musk Malaki Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Chopard Musk Malaki 80ml EDP Spray OPC-PBCZPWV-NEW
Chopard Musk Malaki Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml

£44.70
Shipping: Free
Chopard Musk Malaki by Chopard Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 2.7 oz (Women) V728-550578 OPC-P6RZNWC-NEW
Bring warmth to a cool evening with the rich and spicy fragrance of Chopard Musk Malaki perfume. This 2017 fragrance balances strength and romance...

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Chopard Musk Malaki - Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Chopard Musk Malaki - Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Musk Malaki EDP - 80ml shopify_IT_9499985609028_49073773576516
Chopard Musk Malaki EDP 80ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, ideal for chi looking for a unique and long-lasting fragrance. This Eau de Parfum combines warm and musky notes with oriental accents, giving una a elegante trail that is intense and seductive, lasting throughout the day. Perfect for special moments or to enrich your daily routine, the composition perfectly balances intensity and refinement, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it. The 80ml packaging offers an excellent balance between practicality and longevity, making this product una an excellent choice for chi who wants a high-quality fragrance signed by Chopard. An olfactory investment that combines tradition and modernity, capable of capturing attention with naturalness and elegance.

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Musk Malaki 80 ml Unisex Eau de Parfum 47363203-7c46-4527-ac2a-3ee453064be3
Chopard Musk Malaki — Eau de Parfum Unisex Musk Malaki, a captivating musky fragrance with an oriental essence and enveloping oriental sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, citrus notes, aldehydes Heart notes: rose, jasmine, floral notes Base notes: white musk, amber, woods, vanilla Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for Chi loves warm musky fragrances for a hypnotic and captivating scent, always.

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Unisex fragrance |
| Spray bottle |
| Size: 80 ml |
| Suitable for beauty and health purposes |
Price History
1M 3M
Chopard Musk Malaki Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price