Chopard Malika Vanilla Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: Lychee, Bourbon vanilla, Madagascan vanilla, sandalwood, opopanax, cashmeran
• Bottle: Design inspired by red ruby
• Fragrance family: Amber gourmand, French oriental
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Malika Vanilla Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chopard Vanille Malika Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml shopify_IT_14872574689604_53918035214660
Never miss the chance to become the regina of the evening. In just a few seconds, the women's eau de parfum Chopard Vanille Malika will crown you as una wonderful creature before whose magic everyone will have to surrender.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Vanille Malika Women 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 1001559d-6a0b-4c28-925b-0540da7f7b12
Chopard Vanille Malika by — Eau de Parfum for Women A gourmand fragrance that embodies sophisticated vanilla and malika. A captivating sweet essence. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, spicy notes Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, heliotrope Base notes: vanilla, tonka, amber, musk Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman seeking a gourmand fragrance with spicy and sweet accents.
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Imperiale Vanille Malika Eau de Parfum 100ml DU-119E-L6HZ
A Woody Amber fragrance for women
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Lychee, Bourbon vanilla, Madagascan vanilla, sandalwood, opopanax, cashmeran
Bottle: Design inspired by red ruby
Fragrance family: Amber gourmand, French oriental
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Malika Vanilla Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel