Chopard Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £57.00to £58.004 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Love Chopard Perfume
• Top Note: Damask rose extract, violet, mandarin zest, cinnamon, pink pepper
• Heart Note: Damask rose oil, centifolia rose absolute, jasmine, orange blossom petals
• Base Note: Damask rose oil, patchouli, sandalwood, cedarwood, honey, cocoa, vanilla, brown sugar, tonka bean
• Inspired by love and a positive outlook on life
• For a unique love story of your own
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chopard Love Eau de Parfum Woman 50 ml shopify_IT_9746488983832_50069291827480
Chopard Love EDP W 50 ml a fragrance elegante and sophisticated, designed for the modern woman who wishes to express passion and femininity. This Eau de Parfum combines floral and fruity notes with a touch of vanilla, creating an enveloping and persistent scent that enhances every moment of the day. The refined bottle reflects the craftsmanship and distinctive luxury of the brand Chopard, making this perfume an essential accessory for those who love to stand out with class. Thanks to its long wear, Love EDP offers a sensation of continuous freshness, ideal for those who want to leave a lasting impression. A great choice for special gifts or an exclusive personal treat.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Love Chopard - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9720004804888_49990910542104
Chopard Love Chopard Eau de Parfum, 50 ml, represents aelegante expression of femininity and refinement. This enveloping fragrance combines floral and fruity notes, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Its sophisticated composition leaves a persistent trail, ideal for the modern woman who wishes to stand out with class on every occasion. The bottle design reflects the essence of the brand Chopard, with a luxurious and timeless aesthetic. Perfect for everyday or evening use, Love Chopard EDP ​​gives confidence and charm, enhancing the personality through a unique and enveloping scent. An investment in style and beauty to always carry with you©.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Love EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9362945900868_48694210625860
A sensual concentration of rose leaves in a distinctive bottle. | Walk through an enchanting garden full of flowers. dove una A shower of roses recalls a red carpet. This women's eau de parfum Chopard Love Chopard will amaze you with its seductive fragrant composition, una catwalk of the most bella rose of the world. Awake in you una A diva striding down the red carpet. Because that's exactly how this perfume will make you feel.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Love eau de parfum for women 50 ml 7cc63b44-ec0a-46c3-ab47-9fd3f6123cee
Sensual concentration of rose leaves in an unmistakable bottle. | Walk through an enchanting garden full of flowers dove a shower of roses recalls a red carpet. The women's eau de parfum Chopard Love Chopard will amaze you with its seductive fragrant composition, a catwalk of the most beautiful rose in the world. It awakens a diva in you who advances on the red carpet. Because that's exactly how this perfume will make you feel.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Love Chopard Perfume
Top Note: Damask rose extract, violet, mandarin zest, cinnamon, pink pepper
Heart Note: Damask rose oil, centifolia rose absolute, jasmine, orange blossom petals
Base Note: Damask rose oil, patchouli, sandalwood, cedarwood, honey, cocoa, vanilla, brown sugar, tonka bean
Inspired by love and a positive outlook on life
For a unique love story of your own

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Love Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel