Chopard Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Chopard
Chopard Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £17.99to £159.0017 offersManufacturer: Chopard
• Master Perfumer Alberto Morillas
• Top Notes: Damascena rose extract, violet, mandarin, zest, cinnamon, pink pepper
• 10-20% perfume oil concentration, long-lasting scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chopard

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHARLOTTE TILBURY NEW HYPNOTISING POP SHOT ROSE GOLD 1.2G
CHARLOTTE TILBURY NEW HYPNOTISING POP SHOT ROSE GOLD 1.2G, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
JO MALONE WOOD SAGE & SEA SALT COLOGNE 9ML 690251171293
JO MALONE WOOD SAGE & SEA SALT COLOGNE 9ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Love Chopard - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9746488623384_50069285241112
Love Chopard Eau de Parfum, in the practical 100 ml package, represents aelegante expression of modern femininity. This fragrance combines floral and citrus notes, creating a refined and enveloping balance. Its sophisticated composition enhances every occasion, giving a sensation of freshness and warmth at the same time. Perfect for those who want a long-lasting and distinctive perfume, Love Chopard guarantees a delicate but memorable presence. The design of the bottle, elegante and contemporary, it reflects the high quality and attention to detail typical of the brand Chopard. An ideal investment for those looking for a versatile fragrance, capable of enhancing the personality with a touch of discreet and timeless luxury.
in stock
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Love Chopard - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9720004706584_49990910443800
Chopard Love Chopard 100 ml Eau de Parfum a refined essence that embodies timeless elegance and femininity. This sophisticated fragrance opens with fresh and fruity notes, and then reveals a romantic heart of delicate flowers, accompanied by a warm and enveloping base of precious woods and musk. Perfect for the woman who wants to express passion and confidence, Love Chopard guarantees a long persistence on the skin, keeping its olfactory harmony intact throughout the day. The bottle, elegante and precious, it reflects the craftsmanship and luxury of the brand, transforming every spray into a unique sensorial experience. An ideal perfume for special moments and for those looking for a distinctive touch of class.
in stock
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Love Chopard - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8786879840580_47641024004420
A sensual concentration of rose leaves in a distinctive bottle. | Walk through an enchanting garden full of flowers. dove una A shower of roses recalls a red carpet. This women's eau de parfum Chopard Love Chopard will amaze you with its seductive fragrant composition, una catwalk of the most bella rose of the world. Awake in you una A diva striding down the red carpet. Because that's exactly how this perfume will make you feel.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Chopard Love eau de parfum for women 100 ml 9392eb33-2fc8-478e-94aa-d43617cf9655
Sensual concentration of rose leaves in an unmistakable bottle. | Walk through an enchanting garden full of flowers dove a shower of roses recalls a red carpet. The women's eau de parfum Chopard Love Chopard will amaze you with its seductive fragrant composition, a catwalk of the most beautiful rose in the world. It awakens a diva in you who advances on the red carpet. Because that's exactly how this perfume will make you feel.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chopard Love 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P77J2N9-NEW
Originally introduced in February 2020, Love Chopard is an intense rose scent enhanced by hints of citrus, spice and sweet gourmand nuances. Top...
prodImage
£153.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Charlotte Tilbury Hypnotising Pop Shots Cosmic Rocks Limited Edition Brand New
Charlotte Tilbury Hypnotising Pop Shots Cosmic Rocks Limited Edition Brand New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eye Shadow
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JO MALONE Frangipani Flower Cologne 10ml NEW LIMITED EDITION HOLIDAY SIZE BOXED 690251149933
JO MALONE Frangipani Flower Cologne 10ml NEW LIMITED EDITION HOLIDAY SIZE BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone London Blackberry & Bay Cologne 30ML UNBOXED NEW FRESH AUTHENTIC 690251009435
Jo Malone London Blackberry & Bay Cologne 30ML UNBOXED NEW FRESH AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
£41.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Jo Malone London BlackBerry & Bay Cologne 30ML NEW FRESH AUTHENTIC 690251009435
Jo Malone London BlackBerry & Bay Cologne 30ML NEW FRESH AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
£41.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Jo Malone London Pomegranate Noir Cologne 30ML UNBOXED NEW FRESH AUTHENTIC 690251009435
Jo Malone London Pomegranate Noir Cologne 30ML UNBOXED NEW FRESH AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
£41.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Jo Malone London Pomegranate Noir Cologne 30ML UNBOXED NEW FRESH AUTHENTIC 690251009435
Jo Malone London Pomegranate Noir Cologne 30ML UNBOXED NEW FRESH AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.00
£41.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Jo Malone London Pomegranate Noir Cologne 30ML BOXED NEW 690251009435
Jo Malone London Pomegranate Noir Cologne 30ML BOXED NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
JO MALONE LONDON GRAPEFRUIT Cologne 30ml NEW & BOXED 690251196210
JO MALONE LONDON GRAPEFRUIT Cologne 30ml NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.00 / Unit
Jo Malone London LIMITED EDITION ORANGE MARMALADE 30ml BOXED 690251182077
Jo Malone London LIMITED EDITION ORANGE MARMALADE 30ml BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Jo Malone ATARATMA London Orris Nirvana Pure Parfum 50ml New Authentic 690251009435
ATARATMA London Orris Nirvana Pure Parfum 50ml New Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£159.00
£164.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Master Perfumer Alberto Morillas
Top Notes: Damascena rose extract, violet, mandarin, zest, cinnamon, pink pepper
10-20% perfume oil concentration, long-lasting scent

Price History

1M 3M
Chopard Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel